Sports and TV live stream


usagoals, usagoals.com, usagoals tv is now back as usagoals.nu

So Please bookmark us.

Live Streaming is a key driver for customer acquisition. USAGoals streams over 50,000 live events every year. Highlights include Masters Series Tennis tournaments and matches from top domestic Soccer leagues around the world. Add in a comprehensive Live Streaming service Cable and Satellite TV Channels, and USAgoals is the place for all of Soccer and television live stream. Make sure you are using Google Chrome or Firefox Browser as this software is tested to be best working with our stream offer. You will not need to download or install any other software to watch your favorite sports or TV show online using Chrome or Firefox. Our streaming are working on all devices like PC, notebook, tablet and mobile.

Live Video

06:00TVEurosport
06:00TVEurosport 2
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
08:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Kaohsiung
08:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Kaohsiung
08:00JudoJudo World Championships, Baku
08:00JudoJudo World Championships, Baku
08:00BadmintonBWF World Tour - Indonesia Masters
08:00BadmintonBWF World Tour - Indonesia Masters
08:00BadmintonBWF World Tour - Indonesia Masters
08:00BadmintonBWF World Tour - Indonesia Masters
08:00BadmintonBWF World Tour - Indonesia Masters
08:00BadmintonBWF World Tour - Indonesia Masters
08:30WTA TourWTA Guangzhou
08:30WTA TourWTA Guangzhou
09:00Table TennisMaster Tour TT
10:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Sibiu
10:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Sibiu
10:00ITF MenITF Men Madrid
10:30WTA TourBegu - A. Radwanska (WTA Seoul)
10:30WTA TourBegu - A. Radwanska (WTA Seoul)
10:30WTA TourBegu - A. Radwanska (WTA Seoul)
10:30WTA TourBegu - A. Radwanska (WTA Seoul)
10:30WTA TourBegu - A. Radwanska (WTA Seoul)
10:30WTA TourBegu - A. Radwanska (WTA Seoul)
12:00ATP TourATP St. Petersburg
12:00ATP TourATP St. Petersburg
12:00ATP TourATP St. Petersburg
12:00ATP TourATP St. Petersburg
12:40TaekwondoTaekwondo Grand Prix, Taoyuan
13:00ATP ChallengerDonati - Travaglia (ATP Challenger Biella)
13:30WTA TourKrunic - Pera (WTA Guangzhou)
13:30ATP ChallengerKrajicek / Nedunchezhiyan - Mousley / Peng (ATP Challenger Kaohsiung)
13:30ATP ChallengerKrajicek / Nedunchezhiyan - Mousley / Peng (ATP Challenger Kaohsiung)
13:45ATP TourDzumhur - Pella (ATP St. Petersburg)
14:00ATP TourCerretani / Erlich - Marach / Melzer (ATP Metz)
14:00Hockey Russia MHLTolpar vs Stalnye Lisy
14:00Hockey Russia MHLTolpar vs Stalnye Lisy
14:00ATP ChallengerMonfils - Soeda (ATP Challenger Kaohsiung)
14:00ATP ChallengerMonfils - Soeda (ATP Challenger Kaohsiung)
14:00ATP ChallengerSerdarusic - Rosol (ATP Challenger Sibiu)
14:00ITF MenITF Men Santa Margherita Di Pula
14:00Volleyball Russian Cup MenUral Ufa vs Zenit Kazan
14:00Volleyball Russian Cup MenYugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk vs Tyumen
14:15Russia Cup Beach SoccerAdler vs ARGO
14:15Russia Cup Beach SoccerAdler vs ARGO
14:15Handball Asia Championship U19 MenBahrain U19 vs Japan U19
14:30ATP TourKukushkin - Medvedev (ATP St. Petersburg)
14:30Belarus Championship U16Minsk U16 vs Slavia-Mozyr U16
14:30Russian Sports School ChampionshipUOR №5 U12 vs Ssh Vityaz U12
14:30Hockey Russia VHLKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Toros Neftekamsk
14:30Hockey Russia VHLKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Toros Neftekamsk
14:30Hockey Russia VHLKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Toros Neftekamsk
14:30Hockey Russia VHLKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Toros Neftekamsk
14:30Hockey Russia VHLKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Toros Neftekamsk
14:30Kontinental Hockey LeagueSibir Novosibirsk vs Avangard Omsk
14:30Kontinental Hockey LeagueSibir Novosibirsk vs Avangard Omsk
14:30Kontinental Hockey LeagueSibir Novosibirsk vs Avangard Omsk
14:30Kontinental Hockey LeagueSibir Novosibirsk vs Avangard Omsk
14:30Kontinental Hockey LeagueSibir Novosibirsk vs Avangard Omsk
14:30Kontinental Hockey LeagueSibir Novosibirsk vs Avangard Omsk
14:30Kontinental Hockey LeagueSibir Novosibirsk vs Avangard Omsk
14:30Kontinental Hockey LeagueSibir Novosibirsk vs Avangard Omsk
14:30Kontinental Hockey LeagueSibir Novosibirsk vs Avangard Omsk
14:30Kontinental Hockey LeagueSibir Novosibirsk vs Avangard Omsk
14:30Kontinental Hockey LeagueSibir Novosibirsk vs Avangard Omsk
14:30Kontinental Hockey LeagueSibir Novosibirsk vs Avangard Omsk
14:30Kontinental Hockey LeagueSibir Novosibirsk vs Avangard Omsk
14:30Kontinental Hockey LeagueSibir Novosibirsk vs Avangard Omsk
14:30Kontinental Hockey LeagueSibir Novosibirsk vs Avangard Omsk
14:30Kontinental Hockey LeagueSibir Novosibirsk vs Avangard Omsk
14:30ATP ChallengerKrawietz / Mies - Martinez / Vervoort (ATP Challenger Sibiu)
14:30ATP ChallengerKrawietz / Mies - Martinez / Vervoort (ATP Challenger Sibiu)
14:45AFC Championship U16Japan U16 vs Thailand U16
15:00ATP TourCecchinato - Lacko (ATP St. Petersburg)
15:00ATP TourPaire - Maden (ATP Metz)
15:00Russian Championship. College-LeaguePGNIU vs MFTI Dolgoprudny
15:00Russian NSFLMFTI vs PGNIU
15:00Basketball International FriendlyShandong vs Fubon Braves
15:00Philippines. MPBLBatangas City Athletics vs Caloocan Supremos
15:00Field Hockey International Friendly WomenPeru W vs Paraguay W
15:00Hockey Russia VHLSaryarka Karaganda vs Neftyanik Almetyevsk
15:00Hockey Russia VHLSaryarka Karaganda vs Neftyanik Almetyevsk
15:00Hockey Russia VHLSaryarka Karaganda vs Neftyanik Almetyevsk
15:00Hockey Russia VHLSaryarka Karaganda vs Neftyanik Almetyevsk
15:00Hockey Russia VHLSaryarka Karaganda vs Neftyanik Almetyevsk
15:00Kazakhstan Hockey ChampionshipArystan Temirtau vs Irtysh Pavlodar
15:00Kazakhstan Hockey ChampionshipArystan Temirtau vs Irtysh Pavlodar
15:00Kazakhstan Hockey ChampionshipHC Astana vs Kulager
15:00Kazakhstan Hockey ChampionshipHC Astana vs Kulager
15:00USA. NAPHL U15 ShowcaseIowa Wild vs Meijer AAA
15:00USA. NAPHL U18 ShowcaseFlorida Alliance vs Lake Tahoe Academy
15:00ATP ChallengerCarballes Baena - Barrios (ATP Challenger Biella)
15:00ATP ChallengerCarballes Baena - Barrios (ATP Challenger Biella)
15:00ATP ChallengerHsieh / Yang - Balaji / Vardhan (ATP Challenger Kaohsiung)
15:00UCI Europe TourCoppa Sabatini
15:00CEV Asian Challenge CupSaudi Arabia vs Bangladesh
15:00Russian Championship. Youth LeagueZenit Saint Petersburg vs Belogorye
15:15Russian Cup. WomenYunost Penzevskaya Oblast vs Stavropolchanka Universitet
15:20Softball International FriendlyItaly vs Russia
15:25UAE Premier LeagueEmirates Club vs Dibba Al Fujairah
15:30ATP TourMahut / Roger Vasselin - Gojowczyk / Martin (ATP Metz)
15:30COSAFA CupSouth Africa W vs Uganda W
15:30FootballÖstersunds vs Halmstads BK
15:30Friendlies U17. National TeamsUkraine U17 vs Azerbaijan U17
15:30Russia Cup Beach SoccerZvezdy Dinamo vs Elmont
15:30Russia Cup Beach SoccerZvezdy Dinamo vs Elmont
15:30UAE Premier LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai vs Al Sharjah
15:30International Club TournamentSakarya Buyuksehir vs Pinar Karsıyaka
15:30Hockey Russia MHLAvto vs Sarmaty
15:30Hockey Russia MHLAvto vs Sarmaty
15:30Myshkin CupGalaktika Sochi vs Artel Minsk
15:30Vietnam. Army CupTuyen Quan Doi vs Sanest Khanh Hoa
16:00Jordan Premier LeagueAl Hussein vs Al Sareeh
16:00Romanian Liga 2Sportul Snagov vs UTA Arad
16:00Hockey Russia MHLIrbis vs Reaktor
16:00Hockey Russia MHLIrbis vs Reaktor
16:00Hockey Russia MHLIrbis vs Reaktor
16:00Hockey Russia MHLMamonty Yugry vs Altay
16:00Hockey Russia MHLMamonty Yugry vs Altay
16:00Hockey Russia MHLTyumensky Legion vs Snezhnye Barsy
16:00Hockey Russia MHLTyumensky Legion vs Snezhnye Barsy
16:00Hockey Russia VHL-BKristall Saratov vs Yuzhny Ural Metallurg Mednogorsk
16:00Hockey Russia VHL-BKristall Saratov vs Yuzhny Ural Metallurg Mednogorsk
16:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Columbus
16:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Columbus
16:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Columbus
16:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Columbus
16:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Columbus
16:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Columbus
16:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Columbus
16:00ATP ChallengerDalla Valle - Napolitano (ATP Challenger Biella)
16:00ATP ChallengerDalla Valle - Napolitano (ATP Challenger Biella)
16:00ATP ChallengerGrigoriu / Mergea - Barranco / Gomez Herrera (ATP Challenger Sibiu)
16:00ATP ChallengerGrigoriu / Mergea - Barranco / Gomez Herrera (ATP Challenger Sibiu)
16:00ATP ChallengerKolar / Oliveira - Bednarek / Pel (ATP Challenger Sibiu)
16:00ATP ChallengerKolar / Oliveira - Bednarek / Pel (ATP Challenger Sibiu)
16:00ATP ChallengerMcNally - Koepfer (ATP Challenger Columbus)
16:00GolfEuropean Tour - Portugal Masters
16:00GolfEuropean Tour - Portugal Masters
16:00Handball Asia Championship U19 MenSaudi Arabia U19 vs Iran U19
16:00Handball Romania Liga Nationala WomenCSM Roman W vs Baia Mare W

Today's Events

16:30WTA TourKozlova - Putintseva (WTA Guangzhou)
16:30ATP TourPaes / Reyes Varela - Berrettini / Fognini (ATP St. Petersburg)
16:30ATP TourYouzhny - Bautista Agut (ATP St. Petersburg)
16:30Estonian EsiliigaElva vs Flora U21
16:30Hockey Russia MHLLadia vs Sputnik Almetyevsk
16:30Handball Romania Liga Nationala WomenDunarea Braila W vs CSM Bucuresti W
16:40SpeedwayPolish Speedway
16:45ATP TourKrajinovic - Simon (ATP Metz)
16:45Russia Cup Beach SoccerMetTransTorg vs Krylia Sovetov
16:55Qatar Stars LeagueQatar SC vs Al Khor
17:00WTA TourOstapenko - Alexandrova (WTA Seoul)
17:00ATP TourKoolhof / Molteni - Nys / Paire (ATP Metz)
17:00Lithuanian A LygaTrakai vs Palanga
17:00Basketball Champions League MenAEK Larnaca vs Antwerp Giants
17:00Basketball Champions League MenDynamo Tbilisi vs Aris
17:00Basketball International FriendlyFenerbahce vs Anadolu Efes
17:00Field Hockey International Friendly WomenBrazil W vs Chile W
17:00Hockey Russia WHL WomenNizhny Novgorod W vs Arktik Universitet W
17:00ATP ChallengerGomez - Mmoh (ATP Challenger Columbus)
17:00ATP ChallengerNeis / Vega Hernandez - Arguello / Duran (ATP Challenger Biella)
17:00Handball Romania Liga Nationala WomenCluj W vs Buzau W
17:00Handball Romania Liga Nationala WomenCorona Brasov W vs Danubius Galati W
17:00Handball Romania Liga Nationala WomenCSM Slatina W vs Bistrita W
17:00Handball Romania Liga Nationala WomenRamnicu Valcea W vs Zalau W
17:00Volleyball International FriendlyBrno vs Odolena Voda
17:00Volleyball International FriendlyKarlovarsko vs Herrsching
17:30ATP TourThiem - Struff (ATP St. Petersburg)
17:30Finnish YkkonenHaka vs KPV Kokkola
17:30Finnish YkkonenJJK Jyvaskyla vs KTP
17:30Saudi Arabia Premier LeagueAl-Shabab vs Al-Fateh
17:30Basketball Champions League MenKauhajoki Karhu vs CSM Oradea
17:30Basketball International FriendlyOpava vs MBK Handlova
17:30FIBA Europe Cup MenKataja vs Rosa Radom
17:30Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga MenZlin vs Mountfield Hradec Kralove
17:30Hockey Russia NMHLLipetsk vs Tverichi
17:30Hockey Russia VHLSarov vs Rubin Tyumen
17:30Hockey Russia VHLSarov vs Rubin Tyumen
17:30Hockey Russia VHLSarov vs Rubin Tyumen
17:30Hockey Russia VHLSarov vs Rubin Tyumen
17:30Hockey Russia VHLTambov vs HC Yugra
17:30Hockey Russia VHLTambov vs HC Yugra
17:30Hockey Russia VHLTambov vs HC Yugra
17:30Hockey Russia VHLTambov vs HC Yugra
17:30Hockey Russia VHL-BMordovya Saransk vs Junior Kurgan
17:30Hockey Slovakia Extraliga MenKosice vs HK Orange 20
17:30Ice Hockey Finnish LiigaHIFK Helsinki - HPK Hameenlinna
17:30Ice Hockey Finnish LiigaTPS Turku vs KooKoo
17:30Ukraine Hockey LeagueHC Kryzhani Vovky vs Donbass
17:30ATP ChallengerThompson - Uchida (ATP Challenger Columbus)
17:30Volleyball Russian Cup MenJaroslavich vs Groznyj
17:45Saudi Arabia Premier LeagueAl-Taawon vs Al-Ittihad FC
17:50Softball International FriendlyNetherlands vs United Kingdom
18:00ATP TourPouille - Bachinger (ATP Metz)
18:00Estonian EsiliigaKeila JK vs Levadia U21
18:00Estonian EsiliigaNomme Kalju U21 vs Santos Tartu
18:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna Kalev U21 vs Tartu Welco
18:00Slovenia CupNK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Triglav
18:00Ukraine CupMFC Metalurh Zaporizhia vs Dnipro-1
18:00Basketball ABA SupercupMornar Bar vs Partizan
18:00Basketball International FriendlyLiaoning Flying Leopards vs CSKA Moscow
18:00FIBA Europe Cup MenLavrio vs BC Dnepr
18:00FIBA Europe Cup MenTuri Svitavy vs Istanbul BB
18:00Hockey Belarus ExtraleagueBrest vs Belarus U18
18:00Hockey Belarus ExtraleagueGomel vs HC Lida
18:00Hockey Belarus ExtraleagueMetallurg Zhlobin vs Neman Grodno
18:00Hockey Belarus ExtraleagueMogilev vs Novopolotsk
18:00Hockey Belarus ExtraleaguePinskiye Yastreby vs Bobruisk
18:00Hockey Belarus ExtraleagueShakhtyor Soligorsk vs Dinamo-Molodechno
18:00Hockey Belarus ExtraleagueVitebsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
18:00Hockey Belarus ExtraleagueYunost Minsk vs Belarus U20
18:00Hockey Russia VHLBuran Voronezh vs Dynamo St. Petersburg
18:00Hockey Russia VHLRyazan vs SKA Neva St. Petersburg
18:00Ice Hockey Norwegian Get-LigaenStavanger vs Ringerike
18:00Kontinental Hockey LeagueLokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Vityaz Podolsk
18:00Kontinental Hockey LeagueSeverstal Cherepovets vs Dynamo Minsk
18:00Handball Hungarian NB I MenTatabanya vs Dabas
18:00Swedish Handbollsligan WomenSavehof W vs Skuru W
18:00Volleyball Russian Cup MenYenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Dinamo Moscow
18:15UAE Premier LeagueAl Jazira vs Bani Yas
18:30Jordan Premier LeagueAl Buqaa vs That Ras
18:30Spanish Segunda Division BLoja vs River Melilla
18:30Hockey Hungarian Erste LigaFehervari Titanok vs Ujpest
18:30Ice Hockey Norwegian Get-LigaenManglerud vs Lillehammer
18:30Ice Hockey Norwegian Get-LigaenStorhamar vs Valerenga
18:30Kontinental Hockey LeagueDynamo Moscow vs SKA St. Petersburg
18:30ATP ChallengerSaville - Hernandez Fernandez (ATP Challenger Columbus)
18:30GymnasticsWorld Team Championships
18:30Handball Russian Superleague MenUniversity-Neva St. Petersburg vs Sungul
18:30Latvia Handball LigaLatvia U18 vs ASK/LSPA
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueAkhisar Genclik Spor vs Krasnodar
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueAkhisar Genclik Spor vs Krasnodar
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueAkhisar Genclik Spor vs Krasnodar
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueAkhisar Genclik Spor vs Krasnodar
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueBesiktas vs Sparta Sarpsborg 08
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueBesiktas vs Sparta Sarpsborg 08
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueBesiktas vs Sparta Sarpsborg 08
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueBesiktas vs Sparta Sarpsborg 08
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueDynamo Kiev vs FC Astana
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueLazio vs Apollon Limassol
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueMarseille vs Eintracht Frankfurt
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueMOL Vidi vs BATE
18:55UEFA Europa LeaguePAOK vs Chelsea
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueRacing Genk vs Malmoe FF
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueRapid Wien vs Spartak Moscow
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueRennes vs Jablonec
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueSevilla vs Standard Liege
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueUEFA Europa League Simulcast
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueVillarreal vs Rangers
19:00ATP TourPetzschner / Puetz - Jebavy / Middelkoop (ATP St. Petersburg)
19:00Basketball Champions League MenNorrkoping vs Estudiantes
19:00Basketball Champions League MenSiauliai vs Lukoil Levski
19:00Basketball Champions League MenTorun vs Tsmoki-Minsk
19:00FIBA Europe Cup MenKongsberg Maynerz vs Cherkasky Mavpy
19:00Field Hockey International FriendlyVenezuela vs Brazil
19:00Swedish Hockey LeagueBrynas vs Frolunda
19:00Swedish Hockey LeagueDjurgardens vs Rogle
19:00Swedish Hockey LeagueFarjestad BK vs Skelleftea
19:00Swedish Hockey LeagueLinkopings vs HV 71
19:00Swedish Hockey LeagueLulea vs Oerebro
19:00Swedish Hockey LeagueMora vs Malmoe
19:00Swedish Hockey LeagueTimra vs Vaxjo Lakers
19:00ATP ChallengerMatsui / Verbeek - McNally / Tubert (ATP Challenger Columbus)
19:00ITF MenITF Men Laguna Niguel
19:00GolfPGA Tour Championship by Coca-Cola
19:00Handball German Bundesliga MenErlangen vs Fuechse Berlin
19:00Handball German Bundesliga MenMT Melsungen vs Gummersbach
19:00Handball German Bundesliga MenSC Magdeburg vs Minden
19:00Handball Portuguese Andebol 1Sporting vs AC Fafe
19:00Handball Slovakia Extraliga MenSKP Bratislava vs Povazska Bystrica
19:00Swedish Handbollsligan MenAlingsas vs Redbergslids
19:00Swedish Handbollsligan WomenBoden W vs Vasteras W
19:00Swedish Handbollsligan WomenSkara W vs Onnereds W
19:05Qatar Stars LeagueAl Shahaniya vs Al Arabi
19:15Basketball International FriendlyDarussafaka vs Tofas
19:30ATP TourHumbert - Basilashvili (ATP Metz)
19:30Handball Austrian Liga WomenFredericia W vs Hadsten W
19:30Handball Austrian Liga WomenNFH Nyk W vs Holstebro W
19:45Saudi Arabia Premier LeagueAl-Hilal vs Al Batin
19:45Handball Austrian Liga WomenHypo NO W vs Perchtoldsdorf W
19:45Swedish Handbollsligan MenSavehof vs Skovde
20:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger vs Mlila
20:00English Premier League U23Brighton and Hove Albion U23 vs Everton U23
20:00English Premier League WomenEverton W vs Manchester City W
20:00English Premier League WomenManchester United W vs Sheffield United W
20:00International FriendlyNorthern Ireland U16 vs Finland U16
20:00Basketball Champions League MenFribourg Olympic vs Avtodor Saratov
20:00Basketball Champions League MenLeicester Riders vs Bakken Bears
20:00Basketball Champions League MenSigal Prishtina vs Donar Groningen
20:00ATP ChallengerRoelofse / Smith - Paul / Polansky (ATP Challenger Columbus)
20:00Handball Champions League MenWacker Thun vs Riihimaen Cocks
20:15Handball France LNH MenChambery Savoie vs Dunkerque
20:30French National ChampionshipBoulogne vs Avranches
20:30Basketball ABA SupercupBuducnost vs Igokea
20:30Basketball Champions League MenCantu vs Szolnoki Olaj
20:30Basketball Champions League MenFC Porto vs Nizhnyi Novgorod
20:30Basketball International FriendlyOlimpia Milano vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:30Basketball International FriendlyReal Valladolid vs Real Oviedo
20:30ATP ChallengerMartinez / Perez Sanz - Escobar / Quiroz (ATP Challenger Columbus)
20:30Handball Austrian Liga WomenViborg W vs Esbjerg W
20:30Handball France LNH MenIvry vs Nantes
20:30Handball Swiss Cup WomenBruhl III W vs Stans W
20:30Handball Swiss Cup WomenKriens W vs Leimental W
20:30Handball Swiss Cup WomenLeimental II W vs Zurich W
20:30Handball Swiss Cup WomenMuotathal W vs Arbon W
20:30Handball Swiss Cup WomenOlten W vs Winterthur W
20:30Handball Swiss Cup WomenRumlang/Unterstrass W vs Frick W
20:30Handball Swiss Cup WomenZug W vs Herzogenbuchsee W
20:45French Rugby Pro D2Vannes vs CA Brive
20:45Rugby Super LeagueHuddersfield vs Wigan Warriors
20:45Handball France LNH MenParis Saint-Germain vs Frejus St. Raphael
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueAEK Larnaca vs Zurich
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueArsenal vs Vorskla Poltava
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueCeltic vs Rosenborg
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueDinamo Zagreb vs Fenerbahce
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueDudelange vs AC Milan
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueFC Kobenhavn vs Zenit Petersburg
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueLudogorets vs Bayer Leverkusen
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueOlympiacos Piraeus vs Real Betis
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueRB Leipzig vs Red Bull Salzburg
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueSlavia Praha vs Bordeaux
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueSpartak Trnava vs Anderlecht
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueSporting vs Karabakh
21:00Bolivian LFPBGuabira vs Bolivar
21:00Basketball International FriendlyL Hospitalet vs Prat Joventut
21:00Field Hockey International FriendlyUruguay vs Peru
22:00Colombian Primera BBarranquilla vs Tigres
22:00Basketball International FriendlyMelilla vs Ourense
23:00Field Hockey International FriendlyBolivia vs Chile
00:15Bolivian LFPBReal Potosi vs Oriente Petrolero
00:30Copa SudamericanaDeportivo Cuenca vs Fluminense
01:00Colombian Primera BPereira vs AD Union Magdalena
01:00National Hockey LeagueNew Jersey Devils vs New York Islanders
01:00National Hockey LeagueWashington Capitals vs Montreal Canadiens
01:00ITF TourITF Tour Cairns
01:30NCAA College FootballTemple vs Tulsa
01:30National Hockey LeagueChicago Blackhawks vs Detroit Red Wings
02:00Colombian Primera BQuindio vs Atletico FC
02:00CONCACAF Champions LeagueTauro vs Motagua
02:00National Hockey LeagueDallas Stars vs Minnesota Wild
02:20American Football LeagueNew York Jets vs Cleveland Browns
02:45Copa LibertadoresColo Colo vs Palmeiras
02:45Copa SudamericanaBahia vs Botafogo RJ
03:00WTA TourChristian / Santamaria - Adamczak / Moore (WTA Guangzhou)
03:00WTA TourJiang / Tang - Kovinic / Lapko (WTA Guangzhou)
03:00Colombian Primera BCucuta vs Real Santander
03:00National Hockey LeagueWinnipeg Jets vs Edmonton Oilers
03:00BadmintonBWF World Tour - China Open
04:00WTA TourRiske - Pliskova (WTA Tokyo)
04:00CONCACAF Champions LeagueHerediano vs Arabe Unido
04:00National Hockey LeagueLos Angeles Kings vs Vancouver Canucks
04:00National Hockey LeagueSan Jose Sharks vs Anaheim Ducks
04:00ATP ChallengerBrkic / Rodionov - Sa. Ratiwatana / So. Ratiwatana (ATP Challenger Kaohsiung)
04:00ATP ChallengerKwon Soon - Schnur (ATP Challenger Kaohsiung)
04:00ATP ChallengerLee - Silva Frederico (ATP Challenger Kaohsiung)
04:00ATP ChallengerRodionov - Jaziri (ATP Challenger Kaohsiung)
04:00CEV Asian Cup WomenKazakhstan W vs Vietnam W
04:30National Hockey LeagueVegas Golden Knights vs Los Angeles Kings
05:00WTA TourPetkovic - Wang (WTA Guangzhou)
05:00WTA TourWTA Seoul
05:30WTA TourWTA Tokyo