Sports and TV live stream


usagoals, usagoals.com, usagoals tv is now back as usagoals.nu

So Please bookmark us.

Live Streaming is a key driver for customer acquisition. USAGoals streams over 50,000 live events every year. Highlights include Masters Series Tennis tournaments and matches from top domestic Soccer leagues around the world. Add in a comprehensive Live Streaming service Cable and Satellite TV Channels, and USAgoals is the place for all of Soccer and television live stream. Make sure you are using Google Chrome or Firefox Browser as this software is tested to be best working with our stream offer. You will not need to download or install any other software to watch your favorite sports or TV show online using Chrome or Firefox. Our streaming are working on all devices like PC, notebook, tablet and mobile.

Live Video

06:00TVEurosport
06:00TVEurosport
06:00TVEurosport
06:00TVEurosport 2
06:01ITF TourITF Singapore F2 (James Frawley - Takuto Niki)
06:01ITF TourITF Singapore F2 (Roy Hobbs - Calum Puttergill)
06:01ITF WomenITF Women Baotou (Jia Qi Kang - Andreea Amalia Rosca)
06:01ITF WomenITF Women Baotou (Yexin Ma - Wushuang Zheng)
06:01Table TennisHong Kong Open
06:01Table TennisHong Kong Open
06:01Table TennisHong Kong Open (Dang Qiu - Qihao Zhou)
06:01Table TennisHong Kong Open (Man Ho Kwan - Deni Kozul)
06:01BadmintonBadminton World Championship - Thomas & Uber Cup (Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin - Mohamed Abderrahim)
06:01BadmintonBadminton World Championship - Thomas & Uber Cup (Ji Hyun Sung - Mia Blichfeldt)
06:01BadmintonBadminton World Championship - Thomas & Uber Cup (Natalia Perminova - Aurelie Marie Elisa Allette)
06:01BadmintonBadminton World Championship - Thomas & Uber Cup (Tien Chen Chou - Ka Long Ng)
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
08:00Table TennisArmenia Cup (Milena Gazaryan - Seda Ghazaryan)
08:00Table TennisArmenia Cup (Ruben Galbakyan - Ashkan Taghizadeh)
08:40CEV Nations League WomenBelgium W vs Netherlands W
08:40CEV Nations League WomenBelgium W vs Netherlands W
08:40CEV Nations League WomenBelgium W vs Netherlands W
08:45Table TennisMoscow Championship (Alexey Kuzmichev - Grigory Konovalov)
08:45Table TennisMoscow Championship (Vladimir Kolesnikov - Kirill Rumyantsev)
09:00Table TennisMaster Tour TT
09:00Asian Volleyball Championship U17 WomenThailand U17 W vs Taiwan U17 W
09:15Moscow Championship Pro LeagueZavolzhye vs Center
09:30Spain Championship U16 GirlsEstudiantes U16 W vs Bosco Ourense U16 W
09:30ITF Men / WomenITF Men / Women Antalya
09:30ITF Men / WomenITF Men / Women Antalya
09:30ITF TourITF Turkey F20 (Koray Kirci - Milos Nikolic)
09:30ITF TourITF Turkey F20 (Mats Rosenkranz - Mert Naci Turker)
09:30Russia League ProBaikal Irkutsk vs Fakel Irkutsk
10:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosAndreozzi - Brown (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
10:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosGulbis - Robert (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
10:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosKing - Martin (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
10:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosKlahn - Laaksonen (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
10:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosKozlov - Uchiyama (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
10:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosSafwat - Rola (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
10:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosSilva - Garin (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
10:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosSmith - Denolly (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
10:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosSorribes Tormo - Jang (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
10:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosTeichmann - Min (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
10:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosTennis Roland Garros 2018 - Qualification
10:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosTennis Roland Garros 2018 - Qualification
10:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosTennis Roland Garros 2018 - Qualification
10:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosTennis Roland Garros 2018 - Qualification
10:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosTennis Roland Garros 2018 - Qualification
10:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosTennis Roland Garros 2018 - Qualification
10:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosTennis Roland Garros 2018 - Qualification
10:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosTennis Roland Garros 2018 - Qualification
10:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosTennis Roland Garros 2018 - Qualification
10:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosTennis Roland Garros 2018 - Qualification
10:10 Basketball PhilippinesFEU Tamaraws vs Adamson Soaring Falcons
10:15Moscow Championship. Pro LeagueMoskovia vs Proletarka
10:30CEV Nations League WomenThailand W vs Serbia W
10:30CEV Nations League WomenThailand W vs Serbia W
10:30CEV Nations League WomenThailand W vs Serbia W
11:00WTA TourCepede - Kozlova (WTA Nurnberg)
11:00WTA TourWTA Nuremberg
11:00ATP TourATP Lyon
11:00ATP TourATP Lyon
11:00ATP TourBarrere - Kukushkin (ATP Lyon)
11:00ATP TourGonzalez / Jarry - Peralta / Zeballos (ATP Lyon)
11:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Loughborough
11:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Loughborough
11:00ATP ChallengerBega - Harrison (ATP Challenger Loughborough)
11:00ATP ChallengerBega - Harrison (ATP Challenger Loughborough)
11:00ATP ChallengerPuetz - Jaloviec (ATP Challenger Loughborough)
11:00ATP ChallengerPuetz - Jaloviec (ATP Challenger Loughborough)
11:00CEV Nations League WomenSouth Korea W vs Germany W
11:00CEV Nations League WomenSouth Korea W vs Germany W
11:10WTA TourLiang / Moore - Chan / Kumkhum (WTA Strasbourg)
11:10WTA TourRybakina - Buzarnescu (WTA Strasbourg)
11:10WTA TourWTA Strasbourg
11:15WTA TourBondarenko - Watson (WTA Nurnberg)

Today's Events

11:30ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Mestre
11:30ATP ChallengerCachin - Krueger (ATP Challenger Mestre)
11:30ATP ChallengerGaio - Quinzi (ATP Challenger Mestre)
11:30ATP ChallengerMasur - Moroni (ATP Challenger Mestre)
11:30ATP ChallengerMonteiro - Vilella (ATP Challenger Mestre)
11:30Grand Slam Roland GarrosBroady - Kolar (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
11:30Grand Slam Roland GarrosKostyuk - Hozumi (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
11:30Grand Slam Roland GarrosKovalik - Vatutin (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
11:30Grand Slam Roland GarrosKrstin - Furness (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
11:30Grand Slam Roland GarrosLopez Perez - Travaglia (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
11:30Grand Slam Roland GarrosNapolitano - Granollers Pujol (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
11:30Grand Slam Roland GarrosOpelka - Griekspoor (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
11:30Grand Slam Roland GarrosPolansky - Gombos (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
11:30Grand Slam Roland GarrosRobredo - Bolelli (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
11:30Grand Slam Roland GarrosTrevisan - Abanda (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
12:00ATP TourATP Geneva
12:00ATP TourFucsovics - Ramos (ATP Geneva)
12:00ATP TourLindstedt / Vasilevski - Begemann / Sancic (ATP Geneva)
12:00ATP TourLipsky / Marrero - Koolhof / Sitak (ATP Geneva)
12:00ATP ChallengerBoluda Purkiss - Marcora (ATP Challenger Mestre)
12:00ATP ChallengerCaruana - Eremin (ATP Challenger Mestre)
12:00ATP ChallengerGutierrez Ferrol - Zekic (ATP Challenger Mestre)
12:00ATP ChallengerYang - Grigelis (ATP Challenger Mestre)
12:10CEV Nations League WomenJapan W vs USA W
12:30WTA TourFlipkens - Van Uytvanck (WTA Nurnberg) 7:6 2:6 2:4
12:30WTA TourWang - Collins (WTA Strasbourg)
12:30WTA TourWitthoeft - Barthel (WTA Nurnberg) 5:7
12:30ATP TourFritz - Ebden (ATP Lyon)
12:30ATP TourHoransky - Sousa (ATP Lyon)
12:30ATP ChallengerAragone - Moriya (ATP Challenger Loughborough)
12:30ATP ChallengerEvans - Purcell (ATP Challenger Loughborough)
12:30WTA TourCristian / Kenin - Kichenok / Rodionova (WTA Strasbourg)
13:00WTA TourKomardina / Minella - Kerkhove / Marozava (WTA Nurnberg)
13:00WTA TourLepchenko / Stollar - Fomina / Honcova (WTA Nurnberg)
13:00WTA TourPetkovic - Cirstea (WTA Nurnberg)
13:00ATP ChallengerArneodo / Petrovic - Granollers Pujol / Vega Hernandez (ATP Challenger Mestre)
13:00ATP ChallengerCuevas - Brkic (ATP Challenger Mestre)
13:00ATP ChallengerDe Greef - Arnaboldi (ATP Challenger Mestre)
13:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosBlinkova - Buyukakcay (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
13:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosBouzkova - Andrianjafitrimo (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
13:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosCakarevic - Kudermetova (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
13:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosFalconi - Dolehide (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
13:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosGibbs - Han (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
13:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosGrabher - Monova (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
13:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosMartincova - Bonaventure (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
13:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosRodina - Raina (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
13:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosSharipova - Lottner (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
13:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosZanevska - Cadantu (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
13:00WTA TourSafranek - Silva Frederico (ATP Challenger Mestre)
13:00CEV Nations League WomenArgentina W vs Dominican Republic W
13:15UCI World TourGiro d Italia
13:30ATP TourArends / Shamasdin - Dodig / Ram (ATP Geneva)
13:30ATP TourCopil - Johnson (ATP Geneva)
13:30ATP TourVesely - Rosol (ATP Geneva)
14:00WTA TourBuzarnescu / Olaru - Kanepi / Piter (WTA Strasbourg)
14:00WTA TourDiyas - Babos (WTA Strasbourg)
14:00ATP TourHemery - Garcia Lopez (ATP Lyon)
14:00ATP TourMatkowski / McLachlan - Duran / Molteni (ATP Lyon)
14:00ATP ChallengerKelly - Brands (ATP Challenger Loughborough)
14:00ATP ChallengerNielsen - Guez (ATP Challenger Loughborough)
14:00CEV Nations League WomenChina W vs Poland W
14:30WTA TourArruabarrena - Pliskova (WTA Nurnberg)
14:30WTA TourMelichar / Peschke - Podoroska / Zaja (WTA Nurnberg)
14:30ATP ChallengerGaio / Moroni - Boluda Purkiss / Gutierrez Ferrol (ATP Challenger Mestre)
14:30ATP ChallengerGiustino / Krueger - Reyes Varela / Romboli (ATP Challenger Mestre)
14:30ATP ChallengerGrigelis / Yang - Casanova / Gomez Herrera (ATP Challenger Mestre)
14:30ATP ChallengerVanni - Viola (ATP Challenger Mestre)
14:30Grand Slam Roland GarrosBara Irina - Albie (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
14:30Grand Slam Roland GarrosGrammatikopoulou - Zhuk (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
14:30Grand Slam Roland GarrosImanishi - Hogenkamp (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
14:30Grand Slam Roland GarrosJabeur - Karatantcheva (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
14:30Grand Slam Roland GarrosKalinskaya - Day (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
14:30Grand Slam Roland GarrosLoeb - Perrin (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
14:30Grand Slam Roland GarrosRogowska - Deichmann (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
14:30Grand Slam Roland GarrosRus - Arcangioli (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
14:30Grand Slam Roland GarrosSchiavone - Zhao (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
14:30Grand Slam Roland GarrosSramkova - Muchova (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
15:00WTA TourStephens - Putintseva (WTA Nurnberg)
15:00ATP TourGojowczyk - Ferrer (ATP Geneva)
15:00ATP TourJohnson / Querrey - Inglot / Skugor (ATP Geneva)
15:00ATP TourSeppi - Zapata Miralles (ATP Geneva)
15:15Malaysia Premier LeagueSarawak FA vs Johor DT II
15:30ATP TourKyrgios / Sock - Delbonis / Sousa (ATP Lyon)
15:30Futsal Russian SuperleagueGazprom-Yugra vs Sinara
15:30Indonesia Liga 1Arema FC vs Bhayangkara Surabaya United
15:30Indonesia Liga 1Mitra Kukar vs PSMS Medan
15:30Indonesia Liga 1PS Tira vs Perseru Serui
15:30Indonesia Liga 1Sriwijaya vs PSIS Semarang
15:30ATP ChallengerLeshem - Miedler (ATP Challenger Loughborough)
15:30ATP ChallengerPavic - Gabashvili (ATP Challenger Loughborough)
15:49Uzbekistan Super LeagueKokand 1912 vs Buxoro
15:56Uzbekistan Super LeagueLokomotiv Tashkent vs Qizilqum Zarafshon
16:00WTA TourSchuurs / Srebotnik - Niemeier / Schmidt (WTA Nurnberg)
16:00Futsal Russian SuperleagueTyumen vs Sibiryak
16:00Malaysia Premier LeagueKedah vs Pahang
16:00Malaysia Premier LeagueKuala Lumpur vs Kelantan
16:00Malaysia Premier LeagueMISC-MIFA vs Penang
16:00Malaysia Premier LeaguePDRM FA vs UKM
16:00Malaysia Premier LeagueTerengganu vs Perak
16:00ATP ChallengerI. Sabanov / M. Sabanov - Galdos / Neis (ATP Challenger Mestre)
16:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosBouchard - Jakupovic (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
16:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosDi Lorenzo - Lemoine (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
16:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosFett - Parry (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
16:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosHibino - Dulgheru (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
16:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosIvakhnenko - Garcia Perez (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
16:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosKovinic - Liu (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
16:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosNamigata - Cabrera (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
16:00Grand Slam Roland GarrosPeterson - Doi (Grand Slam Roland Garros)
16:00CEV Nations League WomenTurkey W vs Brazil W
16:30WTA TourKalashnikova / Kudryavtseva - Knoll / Smith (WTA Strasbourg)
17:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva vs Stumbras
17:00Lithuanian I LygaNFA Kaunas vs Zalgiris II
17:00Swedish Svenska CupenGestriklands vs Dalarnas FF
17:00Swedish Svenska CupenGotlands vs Varmdo
17:00Swedish Svenska CupenHalmia vs Eskilsminne
17:00Swedish Svenska CupenHalsinglands vs Jamtland-Harjedalens
17:00Swedish Svenska CupenIFK Falkoping vs Assyriska IK
17:00Swedish Svenska CupenMedelpads vs Angermanlands
17:00Swedish Svenska CupenSkoftebyns vs Stenungsunds
17:00Swedish Svenska CupenVaxjo United vs Dalstorps
17:00Basketball Macedonia SuperleagueMZT Skopje vs Rabotnicki
17:00ATP ChallengerEvans / Glasspool - Duncan / Stoute (ATP Challenger Loughborough)
17:00ATP ChallengerHarris / Houghton - Ilkel / Setkic (ATP Challenger Loughborough)
17:00Table TennisLithuania vs San Marino
17:15Turkish Basketball Super LeagueAnadolu Efes vs Darussafaka
17:20Slovakia Super LigaSkalica vs Senica
17:30WTA TourCibulkova - Jani (WTA Strasbourg)
17:30WTA TourLarsson - McHale (WTA Nurnberg)
17:30Estonian MeistriliigaPaide vs Trans Narva
17:30Finnish VeikkausligaHJK vs Inter Turku
17:30Finnish VeikkausligaPS Kemi vs Ilves
17:30Finnish VeikkausligaTPS vs Honka
17:30Finnish VeikkausligaVPS Vaasa vs KuPS Kuopio
17:30Lithuanian I LygaFC Pakruojis vs Banga
17:30Lithuanian I LygaUtenis vs Trakai II
17:30Basketball Lithuania LKLSiauliai vs Lietkabelis
17:30Bulgaria National Basketball LeagueRilski Sportist vs Academic Bultex
17:30Table TennisEstonia vs Denmark
17:45Belarus Vysshaya LigaGorodeya vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk
17:50Basketball Lithuania LKLPieno Zvaigzdes vs Neptunas
18:00ATP TourThiem - Carballes Baena (ATP Lyon)
18:00ATP TourWawrinka - Donaldson (ATP Geneva)
18:00CAF Champions LeagueHoroya vs Mamelodi Sundowns
18:00Finnish VeikkausligaMariehamn vs Lahti
18:00Lithuanian I LygaKoralas Klaipeda vs Kupiskis
18:00Lithuanian I LygaVilniaus Vytis vs Nevezis Kedainiai
18:00Basketball Czech Republic Mattoni NBLPardubice vs Turi Svitavy
18:00Basketball Hungarian NB IKormend vs KTE-Duna
18:00Basketball Serbia LeagueFMP Beograd vs Zlatibor Cajetina
18:00Basketball Slovenia Liga MenKK Krka Novo Mesto vs Petrol Olimpija
18:00Table TennisBelarus vs Slovakia
18:00Waterpolo Spain Superliga MenBarceloneta vs Terrassa
18:10Basketball Estonia MeistriliigaParnu vs Rapla
18:15German 2. BundesligaErzgebirge Aue vs Karlsruher SC
18:30ATP ChallengerJankovits - Ortega Olmedo (ATP Challenger Loughborough)
18:30ATP ChallengerRodionov - Bambridge (ATP Challenger Loughborough)
18:30Handball Denmark League WomenViborg W vs Esbjerg W
19:00Denmark SuperligaenSonderjyske vs Aarhus
19:00International FriendlyNigeria B vs Atletico Madrid
19:00Norwegian OBOS-LigaenViking vs Aalesunds
19:00Swedish AllsvenskanOerebro vs Kalmar
19:00Swedish SuperettanOesters vs GAIS
19:00Swedish Svenska CupenHassleholms IF vs Kristianstads
19:00Basketball France LNB ProA MenLe Mans vs ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
19:00SpeedwaySwedish Elitserien
19:00Table TennisSpain vs Czech Republic
19:00Handball France LNH MenChambery Savoie vs Nantes
19:15Handball Norway Grundigligaen MenElverum vs Arendal
19:30ATP TourMarach / Pavic - Cecchinato / Seppi (ATP Geneva)
19:30Estonian MeistriliigaTammeka vs Tulevik
19:30Swedish Svenska CupenSylvia vs Oskarshamns
19:30Basketball Swiss National League A MenLugano Tigers vs Geneve Lions
19:30Basketball Swiss National League A MenNeuchatel vs Fribourg Olympic
19:30Handball Swiss League WomenSPONO Eagles W vs Bruhl W
19:45Belarus Vysshaya LigaIsloch Minsk vs Luch Minsk
19:45Romanian Liga 1FC Juventus Bucuresti vs Concordia Chiajna
19:45Turkish Basketball Super LeagueTofas vs Eskisehir
20:00Basketball Serbia LeaguePartizan vs Mega Bemax
20:30Handball Denmark League WomenOdense W vs Copenhagen W
20:45French Ligue 2Grenoble vs Bourg en Bresse 01 Peronnas
20:45Italian Lega Basket Serie A MenAvellino vs Trento
20:50Basketball France LNB ProA MenStrasbourg vs Nanterre
21:00Ireland Premier DivisionShamrock Rovers vs St. Patricks
21:00Handball France LNH MenFrejus St. Raphael vs Montpellier
21:15Iceland UrvalsdeildBreidablik vs Vikingur Reykjavik
21:15Iceland UrvalsdeildGrindavik vs Valur
21:15Iceland UrvalsdeildKA Akureyri vs Keflavik
21:15Iceland UrvalsdeildStjarnan vs Fylkir
22:00Egypt Premier LeagueAl Ahly vs Al Masry
22:30ChessSummer Chess Classic
00:00Copa BrasilSanta Cruz vs ABC
00:00Basketball Brazilian LBF WomenVera Cruz W vs Sampaio W
00:15Brazilian Serie BCSA Alagoano vs Figueirense
01:00US Open CupNorth Carolina vs Ocean City
01:00WNBALos Angeles Sparks W vs Indiana Fever W
01:00WNBAWashington Mystics W vs Las Vegas Aces W
02:00American Hockey LeagueRockford IceHogs vs Texas Stars
02:30Brazilian Serie BFortaleza vs Criciuma
02:30Copa LibertadoresCruzeiro vs Racing Club
02:30Copa LibertadoresUniversidad de Chile vs Vasco de Gama
02:45Colombian Primera BBarranquilla vs Fortaleza
02:45Copa SudamericanaBahia vs Blooming
03:00National Basketball AssociationHouston Rockets vs Golden State Warriors
04:00International FriendlyLos Angeles FC vs Borussia Dortmund
04:00Hockey Memorial CupHamilton Bulldogs vs Acadie-Bathurst Titan