Sports and TV live stream


usagoals, usagoals.com, usagoals tv is now back as usagoals.nu

So Please bookmark us.

Live Streaming is a key driver for customer acquisition. USAGoals streams over 50,000 live events every year. Highlights include Masters Series Tennis tournaments and matches from top domestic Soccer leagues around the world. Add in a comprehensive Live Streaming service Cable and Satellite TV Channels, and USAgoals is the place for all of Soccer and television live stream. Make sure you are using Google Chrome or Firefox Browser as this software is tested to be best working with our stream offer. You will not need to download or install any other software to watch your favorite sports or TV show online using Chrome or Firefox. Our streaming are working on all devices like PC, notebook, tablet and mobile.

Live Video

06:00TVEurosport
06:00TVEurosport 2
02:00MotoGPMotoGP Japanese Grand Prix 2018
02:00MotoGPMotoGP Japanese Grand Prix 2018
02:00MotoGPMotoGP Japanese Grand Prix 2018
02:00MotoGPMotoGP Japanese Grand Prix 2018
02:00MotoGPMotoGP Japanese Grand Prix 2018
02:00MotoGPMotoGP Japanese Grand Prix 2018
02:00MotoGPMotoGP Japanese Grand Prix 2018
02:00MotoGPMotoGP Japanese Grand Prix 2018
02:00MotoGPMotoGP Japanese Grand Prix 2018
02:00MotoGPMotoGP Japanese Grand Prix 2018
02:00MotoGPMotoGP Japanese Grand Prix 2018
02:00MotoGPMotoGP Japanese Grand Prix 2018
02:00MotoGPMotoGP Japanese Grand Prix 2018
02:00MotoGPMotoGP Japanese Grand Prix 2018
02:00MotoGPMotoGP Japanese Grand Prix 2018
02:00MotoGPMotoGP Japanese Grand Prix 2018
02:00MotoGPMotoGP Japanese Grand Prix 2018
02:00MotoGPMotoGP Japanese Grand Prix 2018
02:00MotoGPMotoGP Japanese Grand Prix 2018
02:00MotoGPMotoGP Japanese Grand Prix 2018
02:00MotoGPMotoGP Japanese Grand Prix 2018
02:00MotoGPMotoGP Japanese Grand Prix 2018
02:00MotoGPMotoGP Japanese Grand Prix 2018
02:00MotoGPMotoGP Japanese Grand Prix 2018
02:00MotoGPMotoGP Japanese Grand Prix 2018
02:00MotoGPMotoGP Japanese Grand Prix 2018
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:20National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Arizona Cardinals
02:30Canada CSSHLNorthern Alberta Xtreme Elite 15 vs Edge School for Athletes Elite 15
02:30National Hockey LeagueArizona Coyotes vs Chicago Blackhawks
02:30National Hockey LeagueArizona Coyotes vs Chicago Blackhawks
02:30National Hockey LeagueArizona Coyotes vs Chicago Blackhawks
02:30National Hockey LeagueArizona Coyotes vs Chicago Blackhawks
02:30National Hockey LeagueArizona Coyotes vs Chicago Blackhawks
02:30National Hockey LeagueArizona Coyotes vs Chicago Blackhawks
02:30National Hockey LeagueArizona Coyotes vs Chicago Blackhawks
02:30National Hockey LeagueArizona Coyotes vs Chicago Blackhawks
02:30National Hockey LeagueArizona Coyotes vs Chicago Blackhawks
02:30National Hockey LeagueArizona Coyotes vs Chicago Blackhawks
02:30National Hockey LeagueArizona Coyotes vs Chicago Blackhawks
02:30National Hockey LeagueArizona Coyotes vs Chicago Blackhawks
02:30National Hockey LeagueArizona Coyotes vs Chicago Blackhawks
02:40USA NA3HLEvansville Jr Thunderbolts vs Wausau RiverWolves
03:00NCAA College FootballStanford vs Arizona State
03:00NCAA College FootballStanford vs Arizona State
03:00NCAA College FootballStanford vs Arizona State
03:00NCAA College FootballStanford vs Arizona State
03:00National Hockey LeagueBoston Bruins vs Edmonton Oilers
03:00National Hockey LeagueBoston Bruins vs Edmonton Oilers
03:00National Hockey LeagueBoston Bruins vs Edmonton Oilers
03:00National Hockey LeagueBoston Bruins vs Edmonton Oilers
03:00National Hockey LeagueBoston Bruins vs Edmonton Oilers
03:00National Hockey LeagueBoston Bruins vs Edmonton Oilers
03:00National Hockey LeagueBoston Bruins vs Edmonton Oilers
03:00National Hockey LeagueBoston Bruins vs Edmonton Oilers
03:00National Hockey LeagueBoston Bruins vs Edmonton Oilers
03:00National Hockey LeagueBoston Bruins vs Edmonton Oilers
03:00National Hockey LeagueBoston Bruins vs Edmonton Oilers
03:00National Hockey LeagueBoston Bruins vs Edmonton Oilers
03:00National Hockey LeagueBoston Bruins vs Edmonton Oilers
03:00National Hockey LeagueBoston Bruins vs Edmonton Oilers
03:00National Hockey LeagueBoston Bruins vs Edmonton Oilers
03:00National Hockey LeagueBoston Bruins vs Edmonton Oilers
03:10Canada HEO Midget AAARockland vs CIHA Green
03:15Canada AJHLBonnyville Pontiacs vs Calgary Mustangs
03:30Basketball Mexico LNBPMineros de Caborca vs Fuerza Regia
03:30Canada VIJHLComox Valley Glacier Kings vs Victoria Cougars
03:30National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA) WomenSan-Jose State Spartans (Women) vs San Diego State Aztecs (Women)
03:45National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA) WomenSanta Clara Broncos (Women) vs Pacific (Women)
04:00Basketball Mexico LNBPPanteras vs Capitanes
04:00Basketball South American LeagueFast Breyk de Cali vs Paschoalotto/Bauru
04:00Basketball South American LeagueFast Breyk de Cali vs Paschoalotto/Bauru
04:00Basketball South American LeagueFast Breyk de Cali vs Paschoalotto/Bauru
04:00BoxingJason Quigley vs Freddy Hernandez
04:00BoxingJason Quigley vs Freddy Hernandez
04:00PGA Tour GolfThe CJ Cup at Nine Bridges
04:00PGA Tour GolfThe CJ Cup at Nine Bridges
04:00abcHow to Get Away with Murder
04:00CBSS.W.A.T.
04:00NBCLaw & Order: Special Victims Unit
04:00National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA) WomenPortland State Vikings (Women) vs Montana (Women)
04:00National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA) WomenSacramento State (Women) vs Montana State (Women)
04:05Costa Rica Primera DivisionGuadalupe vs Saprissa
04:30National Basketball AssociationLA Lakers vs Portland Trail Blazers
04:30National Basketball AssociationLA Lakers vs Portland Trail Blazers
04:30National Basketball AssociationLA Lakers vs Portland Trail Blazers
04:30National Basketball AssociationLA Lakers vs Portland Trail Blazers
04:30National Basketball AssociationLA Lakers vs Portland Trail Blazers
04:30National Basketball AssociationLA Lakers vs Portland Trail Blazers
04:30National Basketball AssociationLA Lakers vs Portland Trail Blazers
04:30National Basketball AssociationLA Lakers vs Portland Trail Blazers
04:30National Basketball AssociationLA Lakers vs Portland Trail Blazers
04:30National Basketball AssociationLA Lakers vs Portland Trail Blazers
04:30National Basketball AssociationLA Lakers vs Portland Trail Blazers
04:30National Basketball AssociationLA Lakers vs Portland Trail Blazers
04:30National Basketball AssociationLA Lakers vs Portland Trail Blazers
04:30National Basketball AssociationLA Lakers vs Portland Trail Blazers
04:30National Basketball AssociationLA Lakers vs Portland Trail Blazers
04:30National Basketball AssociationLA Lakers vs Portland Trail Blazers
04:30National Basketball AssociationLA Lakers vs Portland Trail Blazers
04:30National Basketball AssociationLA Lakers vs Portland Trail Blazers
04:30National Hockey LeagueBuffalo Sabres vs San Jose Sharks
04:30National Hockey LeagueBuffalo Sabres vs San Jose Sharks
04:30National Hockey LeagueBuffalo Sabres vs San Jose Sharks
04:30National Hockey LeagueBuffalo Sabres vs San Jose Sharks
04:30National Hockey LeagueBuffalo Sabres vs San Jose Sharks
04:30National Hockey LeagueBuffalo Sabres vs San Jose Sharks
04:30National Hockey LeagueBuffalo Sabres vs San Jose Sharks
04:30National Hockey LeagueBuffalo Sabres vs San Jose Sharks
04:30National Hockey LeagueBuffalo Sabres vs San Jose Sharks
04:30National Hockey LeagueBuffalo Sabres vs San Jose Sharks
04:30National Hockey LeagueNew York Islanders vs Los Angeles Kings
04:30National Hockey LeagueNew York Islanders vs Los Angeles Kings
04:30National Hockey LeagueNew York Islanders vs Los Angeles Kings
04:30National Hockey LeagueNew York Islanders vs Los Angeles Kings
04:30National Hockey LeagueNew York Islanders vs Los Angeles Kings
04:30National Hockey LeagueNew York Islanders vs Los Angeles Kings
04:30National Hockey LeagueNew York Islanders vs Los Angeles Kings
04:30National Hockey LeagueNew York Islanders vs Los Angeles Kings
04:30National Hockey LeagueNew York Islanders vs Los Angeles Kings
04:30National Hockey LeagueNew York Islanders vs Los Angeles Kings
04:30ATP ChallengerReese / Shamasdin - Martinez / Quiroz (ATP Challenger Calgary)
04:45Russia League ProDynamo Barnaul vs Kuzbass Kemerovo
05:00Canada VIJHLOceanside Generals vs Nanaimo Buccaneers
05:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Ningbo
05:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Ningbo
05:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Ningbo
05:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Ningbo
05:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Ningbo
05:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Ningbo
05:00ATP ChallengerChung - Gunneswaran (ATP Challenger Ningbo)
05:00ATP ChallengerChung - Gunneswaran (ATP Challenger Ningbo)
05:00ATP ChallengerDurasovic - Kecmanovic (ATP Challenger Ningbo)
05:00ATP ChallengerDurasovic - Kecmanovic (ATP Challenger Ningbo)
05:00ITF WomenITF Women Suzhou (Anhelina Kalinina - Xinyun Han)
05:00ITF WomenITF Women Suzhou (Jana Cepelova - Nao Hibino)
05:00College VolleyballPepperdine W vs San Diego W
05:00College VolleyballPepperdine W vs San Diego W
05:15National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA) WomenUniversity of Alaska Anchorage (Women) vs Western Washington (Women)
05:30Russian Championship U15Spartak Primorye U15 vs KDUSSH Khabarovsk U15

Today's Events

06:00GolfLPGA Tour - Buick Shanghai
06:01Table TennisMoscow Championship
06:30ATP ChallengerGaio - Fabbiano (ATP Challenger Ningbo)
06:40CEV World Championship WomenSerbia W vs Netherlands W
07:30Other EventsX Games, Sydney
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
08:00ATP ChallengerIto - Albot (ATP Challenger Ningbo)
08:00Table TennisITT Armenia Cup
08:30Table TennisITF Men Challenger
08:30FIVB Beach Volley World TourFIVB World Tour 1, Bandar Anzali
08:35Rugby New Zealand Mitre 10 CupTasman vs Canterbury
09:00ITF TourITF Turkey F32
09:00ITF WomenITF Women Antalya
09:00Table TennisCup of Russia
09:00Table TennisMaster Tour TT
09:00GolfLadies European Tour - Hero Indian Open
09:10CEV World Championship WomenChina W vs Italy W
09:50Other EventsTang Soo Do - Grand Prix Manchester
10:00Hockey Russia MHLAltay vs Tolpar
10:00Hockey Russia MHLIrbis vs Omskiye Yastreby
10:00Floorball Six Nations CupPoland vs Latvia
10:00Table TennisWorld Cup, Paris
10:00BadmintonBWF Super Series - Denmark Open
11:00WTA TourPanova / Siegemund - Jurak / Olaru (WTA Moscow)
11:00WTA TourWTA Moscow
11:00ATP TourATP Antwerp
11:00Hockey Russia WHL WomenSt. Petersburg W vs Gornyi W
11:00Tennis Davis CupPortugal vs South Africa
11:00Other EventsYouth Olympic Games
11:00SnookerSnooker English Open
11:00Volleyball Russian Cup WomenZarechie Odintsovo W vs Minchanka Minsk W
11:00Volleyball Ukraine Superliga MenBarkom-Kazhani vs VNAU Vinnica
11:00Volleyball Ukraine Superliga MenKhimprom SumGu vs Law Academy Yurakademiya
11:15Figure SkatingCup of Russia Women
11:30Hockey Asia LeagueOji Eagles vs Sakhalin
11:30CurlingPAF Masters 2018
12:00ATP TourATP Moscow
12:00ATP TourATP Stockholm
12:00ATP TourDemoliner / Gonzalez - G. Granollers / M. Granollers (ATP Antwerp)
12:00ATP TourEbden / Lindstedt - Daniell / Koolhof (ATP Stockholm)
12:00ATP TourMies / Podlipnik Castillo - Krajicek / Ram (ATP Moscow)
12:00Hockey Russia MHLSputnik Almetievsk vs Mamonty Yugry
12:00SailingDSB, Hamburg
12:00GolfEuropean Tour - Andalucia Valderrama Masters
12:00Handball Super GlobeAl Najma vs University of Sydney
12:00Korean V-League MenIncheon KAL Jumbos vs Suwon Kepco
12:00Volleyball Ukraine Superliga WomenTernopil W vs Polesie Zhytomyr W
12:20CEV World Championship WomenJapan W vs USA W
12:30Floorball Six Nations CupDenmark vs Germany
13:00WTA TourMinnen / Van Uytvanck - Flipkens / Larsson (WTA Luxembourg)
13:00WTA TourWTA Luxembourg
13:00Hockey Russia VHLYermak Angarsk vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
13:00Tennis Davis CupSousa - Harris (Tennis Davis Cup)
13:00Curling International FriendlyEdin vs Baumann
13:00Volleyball Russian Cup WomenYenisey W vs Severyanka Cherepovets W
13:30ATP TourChung - Fognini (ATP Stockholm)
13:30ATP TourMannarino - Gerasimov (ATP Moscow)
13:30Hockey Russia MHLKuznetskie Medvedi vs Sarmaty
13:30Hockey Russia MHLSibirskie Snaipery vs Stalnye Lisy
13:30ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Ismaning
13:30ATP ChallengerRaja / Sancic - Margaroli / Weissborn (ATP Challenger Ismaning)
14:00WTA TourJabeur - Sevastova (WTA Moscow)
14:00ATP TourBolelli / Dodig - Bambridge / O Mara (ATP Stockholm)
14:00ATP TourSimon - Schwartzman (ATP Antwerp)
14:00ATP ChallengerViola - Humbert (ATP Challenger Ismaning)
14:00ITF MenITF Men Santa Margherita Di Pula
14:00Handball Super GlobeHammamet vs Taubate
14:00Volleyball Ukraine Superliga WomenBilozgar Meduniversitet W vs Novator Khmelnitsky W
14:30WTA TourSerban / Shinikova - Lapko / Minella (WTA Luxembourg)
14:30Hockey Continental CupTxuri Urdin vs Donbass
14:30Kazakhstan Hockey ChampionshipKazzinc Altai Torpedo II vs Irtysh Pavlodar
14:30Kazakhstan Hockey ChampionshipNomad Astana vs Beibarys Atyrau
14:30Tennis Davis CupSousa - Scholtz (Tennis Davis Cup)
14:45Korfball European ChampionshipHungary vs Catalonia
15:00ATP TourKrajinovic - Seppi (ATP Moscow)
15:00Hockey Russia MHLSnezhnye Barsy vs Avto
15:00Kazakhstan Hockey ChampionshipArlan Kokshetau vs HC Astana
15:00Kazakhstan Hockey ChampionshipGornyak Rudny vs Kulager
15:00ATP ChallengerSakharov - Jahn (ATP Challenger Ismaning)
15:30WTA TourKasatkina - Konta (WTA Moscow)
15:30ATP TourGasquet - Struff (ATP Antwerp)
15:30Hockey Russia WHL WomenSKIF Nizhny Novgorod W vs Tornado W
15:50JudoJudo Junior World Championships
16:00ATP TourKohlschreiber - Tsitsipas (ATP Stockholm)
16:00Hockey Continental CupMAC Budapest Ujbuda vs Crvena Zvezda
16:00Hockey Russia VHLToros Neftekamsk vs Lada Togliatti
16:00Hockey Russia VHL-BKristall Saratov vs Krasnoyarskie Rysi
16:00Handball Poland Superliga MenZaglebie vs Piotrkowianin Piotrkow
16:00Handball Russian Superleague WomenUniversitet Izhevsk W vs Stavropolye W
16:00Handball Super GlobeMontpellier vs Al Sadd
16:00Volleyball Ukraine Superliga MenFavorit vs Burevesnik
16:20JudoJudo World Seniors Championship
16:30Hockey Russia MHLLadia vs Belye Medvedi
16:30ATP ChallengerKrawietz - Baldi (ATP Challenger Ismaning)
16:30Curling International FriendlyGrattan vs Schneider
16:30Korfball European ChampionshipCzech Republic vs England
16:30Volleyball Russian Cup WomenUralochka-NTMK W vs Tyumen W
17:00WTA TourGoerges - Bouchard (WTA Luxembourg)
17:00Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga MenTrinec vs Plzen
17:00Hockey Russia MHLAmurskie Tigry vs SKA-1946
17:00Hockey Russia MHLReaktor vs Tyumensky Legion
17:00Formula 1F1 USA Grand Prix 2018
17:00UFC/FightingMMA Fight Nights Global 90
17:00CurlingCanad Inns Classic
17:00Table TennisHodonin W vs Tarnobrzeg W
17:00Handball Czech CupVsetin vs Zubri
17:00Handball Hungarian NB I WomenBudaors W vs MTK Budapest W
17:00Volleyball Bulgaria Superliga MenCherno More vs CSKA Sofia
17:00Volleyball Hungarian NB I WomenPalota RSC W vs KNRC W
17:00Volleyball Hungarian NB I WomenPenta-Godolloi RC W vs Budaors W
17:00Volleyball Serbian Liga MenCrvena Zvezda vs Vojvodina
17:00Volleyball Serbian Liga MenMladi Radnik vs Subotica
17:00Volleyball Slovakia Extraliga WomenSlavia Bratislava W vs UKF Nitra W
17:15CurlingChallenge Gatineau
17:30ATP TourBerankis - Medvedev (ATP Moscow)
17:30Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga MenKarlovy Vary vs Chomutov
17:30Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga MenZlin vs Mlada Boleslav
17:30Hockey Hungarian Erste LigaCorona Brasov vs Vasas
17:30Hockey Hungarian Erste LigaGyergyoi vs Fehervari Titanok
17:30Hockey International FriendlyFinland U16 vs Germany U16
17:30Hockey Romania NationalaMarton Aron vs Dunarea Galati
17:30Hockey Russia VHLNeftyanik Almetyevsk vs CSK VVS
17:30Hockey Russia VHL-BMordovya Saransk vs Altay Barnaul
17:30Hockey Slovakia Extraliga MenKosice vs Detva
17:30Ice Hockey Finnish LiigaAssat vs HIFK Helsinki
17:30Ice Hockey Finnish LiigaHPK Hameenlinna vs Jukurit
17:30Ice Hockey Finnish LiigaIlves vs Tappara
17:30Ice Hockey Finnish LiigaJYP Jyvaskyla vs KooKoo
17:30Ice Hockey Finnish LiigaKalPa vs Karpat
17:30Ice Hockey Finnish LiigaPelicans vs TPS Turku
17:30Ice Hockey Finnish LiigaVaasan Sport vs SaiPa
17:30Ice Hockey Finnish MestisHermes vs SaPKo
17:30Ice Hockey Finnish MestisKettera vs Koovee
17:30Ice Hockey Finnish MestisRoKi vs LeKi
17:30Ice Hockey Finnish MestisTUTO vs Jokipojat
17:30Volleyball Bulgaria Superliga MenHebur vs Montana
17:30Volleyball Bulgaria Superliga MenMinior vs Burgas
17:30Volleyball Hungarian NB I MenDunaferr vs Kecskemeti RC
17:30Volleyball Ukraine Superliga MenSertse Heart of Podillya vs Novator Khmelnitsky
18:00Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga MenKometa Brno vs Liberec
18:00Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga MenMountfield Hradec Kralove vs Vitkovice
18:00Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga MenOlomouc vs Pardubice
18:00Hockey Hungarian Erste LigaDAB-Docler vs Vienna Capitals II
18:00Hockey Hungarian Erste LigaUjpest vs Hokiklub KMH Budapest
18:00Hockey Russia VHLSKA Neva St. Petersburg vs Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
18:00Hockey Slovakia Extraliga MenDukla Trencin vs Banska Bystrica
18:00Hockey Slovakia Extraliga MenNitra vs Nove Zamky
18:00Hockey Slovakia Extraliga MenZvolen vs Liptovsky Mikulas
18:00Kontinental Hockey LeagueSeverstal Cherepovets vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
18:00Polish Hockey LeagueGKS Tychy vs Torun
18:00Polish Hockey LeagueTMH Polonia Bytom vs MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
18:00Polish Hockey LeagueUnia Oswiecim vs JKH GKS Jastrzebie
18:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Calgary
18:00ITF MenITF Men Harlingen
18:00Handball Denmark League MenNordsjaelland vs Ringsted
18:00Handball Hungarian NB I MenCegledi vs Budakalasz
18:00Handball Hungarian NB I MenGyongyosi vs Eger
18:00Handball Hungarian NB I WomenDVSC Korvex W vs Eszterhazy W
18:00Handball Serbian Superliga MenKikinda vs Spartak Vojput
18:00Handball Super GlobeBarcelona vs Fuechse Berlin
18:00Handball WHIL WomenVeseli W vs Banik Most W
18:00FIVB Beach Volley World TourFIVB World Tour 4, Las Vegas
18:00Volleyball Poland PlusLiga MenKedzierzyn-Kozle vs Bydgoszcz
18:00Volleyball Russian Superleague MenDynamo Moscow vs Zenit Kazan
18:15Korfball European ChampionshipGermany vs Portugal
18:30WTA TourBencic - Yastremska (WTA Luxembourg)
18:30ATP TourMonfils - Pospisil (ATP Antwerp)
18:30ATP TourSock - Gulbis (ATP Stockholm)
18:30Hockey Continental CupKurbads vs Akureyri Vikingar
18:30Hockey Russia VHLDynamo St. Petersburg vs Saryarka Karaganda
18:30Kontinental Hockey LeagueSochi vs CSKA Moscow
18:30Polish Hockey LeaguePGE Orlik Opole vs MKS Cracovia Krakow
18:30Polish Hockey LeagueStoczniowiec Gdansk vs Tauron KH GKS Katowice
18:30ATP ChallengerMasur - Haerteis (ATP Challenger Ismaning)
18:30Handball Czech CupLiberec vs Lovosice
18:30Handball Denmark League WomenSilkeborg-Voel W vs Randers W
18:45Austrian Icehockey LeagueMedvescak Zagreb vs Liwest Linz
18:45Handball Champions League WomenLarvik W vs Odense W
19:00ATP TourBasic - Khachanov (ATP Moscow)
19:00HockeyallsvenskanBIK Karlskoga vs Almtuna
19:00HockeyallsvenskanIF Bjorkloven vs Vasterviks IK
19:00HockeyallsvenskanLeksands vs Karlskrona
19:00HockeyallsvenskanModo vs Pantern
19:00HockeyallsvenskanVasteras vs Sodertalje
19:00HockeyallsvenskanVita Hasten vs Oskarshamn
19:00Curling International FriendlyDe Cruz vs Rantamaki
19:00Table TennisMuhlhausen vs Eslovs
19:00Handball Austrian Liga MenBregenz vs Ferlach
19:00Handball Austrian Liga MenKrems vs Aon Fivers
19:00Handball Austrian Liga MenLeoben vs Alpla Hard
19:00Handball Austrian Liga MenSchwaz vs HSG Graz
19:00Handball Austrian Liga MenWest Wien vs Linz
19:00Handball Czech CupTrebon vs Strakonice
19:00Handball EHF Cup WomenZaglebie W vs Herning-Ikast W
19:00Handball Italian Serie A MenBrixen vs Meran
19:00Handball Swedish AllsvenskanAranas vs Rimbo
19:00Swedish Handbollsligan MenAlingsas vs Malmoe
19:00Swedish Handbollsligan MenHammarby vs Lugi
19:00Swedish Handbollsligan MenIF Guif Eskilstuna vs HIF Karlskrona
19:00Swedish Handbollsligan MenKristianstad vs Skovde
19:00Swedish Handbollsligan WomenOnnereds W vs Skovde W
19:00Volleyball Hungarian NB I MenSzolnoki vs Debrecen
19:00Volleyball Hungarian NB I WomenDVTK W vs SZBBRA W
19:00Volleyball Hungarian NB I WomenJaszberenyi W vs Bekescsabai W
19:00Volleyball Hungarian NB I WomenUjpest W vs Haladas W
19:00Volleyball Russian Cup WomenLokomotiv Kaliningrad W vs Samrau-UGNTU Ufa W
19:15Austrian Icehockey LeagueKlagenfurt vs Graz 99ers
19:15Austrian Icehockey LeagueTWK Innsbruck vs Villach
19:15Austrian Icehockey LeagueVienna Capitals vs Salzburg
19:30DEL Deutsche Eishockey LeagueAdler Mannheim vs ERC Ingolstadt
19:30DEL Deutsche Eishockey LeagueAugsburger Panther vs Krefeld Pinguine
19:30DEL Deutsche Eishockey LeagueDusseldorf EG vs Cologne
19:30DEL Deutsche Eishockey LeagueEisbaren Berlin vs Grizzly Wolfsburg
19:30DEL Deutsche Eishockey LeagueFischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven vs Straubing Tigers
19:30DEL Deutsche Eishockey LeagueIserlohn Roosters vs Nuernberg Ice Tigers
19:30Hockey Hungarian Erste LigaDEAC vs Csikszereda
19:30Ice Hockey Denmark Metal LigaenAalborg vs Rodovre Mighty Bulls
19:30Ice Hockey Denmark Metal LigaenFrederikshavn vs Hvidovre
19:30Ice Hockey Denmark Metal LigaenOdense Bulldogs vs Esbjerg
19:30Ice Hockey Denmark Metal LigaenSonderjyske vs Rungsted
19:30Table TennisSaint-Quentinois W vs Linz AG Froschberg W
19:30Rugby European Challenge CupAgen vs Treviso
19:30Handball Czech CupMlada Boleslav vs Dukla Prague
19:30Handball Denmark League MenLemvig vs Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
19:30Handball Serbian Superliga MenCrvena Zvezda vs Mokra Gora
19:45Hockey Swiss National LeagueAmbri-Piotta vs Rapperswil
19:45Hockey Swiss National LeagueBern vs Zurich
19:45Hockey Swiss National LeagueBiel vs Lugano
19:45Hockey Swiss National LeagueLausanne vs Fribourg
19:45Hockey Swiss National LeagueServette vs Davos
19:45Hockey Swiss National LeagueZug vs Langnau Tigers
20:00ATP TourEdmund - Ivashka (ATP Antwerp)
20:00ATP TourIsner - Sandgren (ATP Stockholm)
20:00French Hockey Ligue MagnusAmiens vs Chamonix Mont-Blanc
20:00French Hockey Ligue MagnusGrenoble vs Lyon
20:00French Hockey Ligue MagnusMulhouse vs Angers
20:00French Hockey Ligue MagnusNice vs Anglet
20:00French Hockey Ligue MagnusStrasbourg vs Rouen
20:00Hockey Continental CupRitten vs Jesenice
20:00Ice Hockey Denmark Metal LigaenHerlev vs Herning Blue Fox
20:00ATP ChallengerPeliwo - Gojo (ATP Challenger Calgary)
20:00NASCARNASCAR MECS - Hollywood Casino 400
20:00Korfball European ChampionshipNetherlands vs Belgium
20:00SailingExtreme Series, San Diego
20:00Table TennisEtival W vs Berlin W
20:00Rugby European Challenge CupLa Rochelle vs Yenisei-STM
20:00Handball SEHA LeagueNexe vs Steaua Bucuresti
20:00Volleyball French Ligue A MenNarbonne vs Nantes
20:00Volleyball French Ligue A MenRennes vs Ajaccio
20:00Volleyball French Ligue B MenCNVB vs St-Quentin
20:10Rugby Welsh Premier DivisionLlandovery vs Neath Athletic
20:15French Hockey Ligue MagnusBordeaux vs Gap
20:30Elite Ice Hockey LeagueGlasgow Clan vs Nottingham Panthers
20:30Elite Ice Hockey LeagueMilton Keynes Lightning vs Belfast Giants
20:30Rugby European Challenge CupNewport Dragons vs Northampton Saints
20:30GolfChampions Tour - Dominion Charity Classic
20:30Handball France LNH WomenNice W vs Bourg De Peage W
20:30Handball Spanish Liga AsobalHuesca vs Ademar
20:30Volleyball Serbian Liga WomenCrvena Zvezda W vs Ub W
20:45Rugby European Champions CupLeicester Tigers vs Scarlets
21:00ATP ChallengerGonzales / Lammons - Galloway / Pasha (ATP Challenger Calgary)
21:00NASCARNASCAR XFINITY Series - Kansas Lottery 300
21:00Rugby Greene King IPA ChampionshipYorkshire vs London Scottish
21:00Handball Spanish Division de Honor WomenValencia W vs BM Granollers W
21:30ATP ChallengerQuiroz - Karlovic (ATP Challenger Calgary)
23:00ATP ChallengerThompson - Couacaud (ATP Challenger Calgary)
00:30Hockey Canada QMJHLShawinigan Cataractes vs Charlottetown Islanders
01:00Canadian Football LeagueHamilton Tiger-Cats vs Ottawa Redblacks
01:00American Hockey LeagueCleveland Monsters vs Utica Comets
01:00American Hockey LeagueHartford Wolf Pack vs Belleville Senators
01:00American Hockey LeagueHershey Bears vs Charlotte Checkers
01:00American Hockey LeagueProvidence Bruins vs Bridgeport Sound Tigers
01:00Hockey Canada OHLPeterborough Petes vs Mississauga Steelheads
01:00Hockey Canada OHLWindsor Spitfires vs Niagara IceDogs
01:00Hockey Canada QMJHLAcadie-Bathurst Titan vs Quebec Remparts
01:00Hockey Canada QMJHLHalifax Mooseheads vs Victoriaville Tigres
01:00Hockey USA ECHLNewfoundland vs Manchester Monarchs
01:00Hockey USA SPHLRoanoke Dawgs vs Fayetteville Marksmen
01:00National Hockey LeagueFlorida Panthers vs Washington Capitals
01:00Volleyball Pan American Cup U23 MenNicaragua U23 vs Mexico U23
01:05American Hockey LeagueSyracuse Crunch vs Binghamton Devils
01:05American Hockey LeagueToronto Marlies vs Rochester Americans
01:05American Hockey LeagueWilkes-Barre/Scranton vs Lehigh Valley Phantoms
01:05Hockey Canada OHLBarrie Colts vs Saginaw Spirit
01:05Hockey Canada OHLHamilton Bulldogs vs Sudbury Wolves
01:05Hockey Canada OHLOwen Sound Attack vs Sarnia Sting
01:07Hockey Canada OHLKingston Frontenacs vs Soo Greyhounds
01:10NASCARNASCAR MECS - Hollywood Casino 400 Qualification
01:15Hockey USA ECHLReading Royals vs Maine Mariners
01:30American Hockey LeagueSpringfield Thunderbirds vs Laval Rocket
01:30Hockey Canada OHLGuelph Storm vs Kitchener Rangers
01:30Hockey Canada OHLOshawa Generals vs London Knights
01:30Hockey Canada QMJHLDrummondville Voltigeurs vs Gatineau Olympiques
01:30Hockey Canada QMJHLRouyn-Noranda Huskies vs Baie-Comeau Drakkar
01:30Hockey Canada QMJHLVal-d Or Foreurs vs Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
01:30Hockey USA ECHLFort Wayne Komets vs Kalamazoo Wings
01:30Hockey USA ECHLNorfolk Admirals vs Florida Everblades
01:30Hockey USA ECHLOrlando Solar Bears vs Jacksonville IceMen
01:30Hockey USA SPHLEvansville Thunderbolts vs Knoxville Ice Bears
01:30Hockey USA SPHLPensacola Ice Flyers vs Macon Mayhem
01:35Hockey USA ECHLCincinnati Cyclones vs Indy Fuel
01:35Hockey USA ECHLGreenville Swamp Rabbits vs Atlanta Gladiators
02:00American Hockey LeagueIowa Wild vs Texas Stars
02:00American Hockey LeagueSan Antonio Rampage vs Manitoba Moose
02:00Hockey Canada LNAHRiviere-du-Loup 3L vs Jonquiere Marquis
02:00Hockey Canada LNAHSorel-Tracy vs Saint-Georges
02:00National Hockey LeagueMinnesota Wild vs Dallas Stars
02:05Hockey USA ECHLAllen Americans vs Wichita Thunder
02:05Hockey USA USHLMadison Capitols vs Lincoln Stars
02:05Hockey USA USHLMuskegon Lumberjacks vs Chicago Steel
02:05Hockey USA USHLSioux-City vs Fargo Force
02:05Hockey USA USHLTri-City Storm vs Des Moines Buccaneers
02:05Hockey USA USHLWaterloo Black Hawks vs Sioux Falls Stampede
02:05Hockey USA USHLYoungstown Phantoms vs Dubuque Fighting Saints
02:07Hockey USA USHLUSA U18 vs Central Illinois
02:30Hockey Canada LNAHBerlin BlackJacks vs Thetford Mines Isothermic
02:30Hockey Canada WHLEverett Silvertips vs Brandon Wheat Kings
02:30Hockey USA SPHLHuntsville Havoc vs Birmingham Bulls
03:00NCAA College FootballColorado State Rams vs Boise State
03:00Hockey Canada WHLCalgary Hitmen vs Moose Jaw Warriors
03:00Hockey Canada WHLRed Deer Rebels vs Edmonton Oil Kings
03:00Hockey Canada WHLSpokane Chiefs vs Saskatoon Blades
03:00National Hockey LeagueNashville Predators vs Calgary Flames
03:00Volleyball Pan American Cup U23 MenGuatemala U23 vs Cuba U23
03:05American Hockey LeagueOntario Reign vs Colorado Eagles
03:05American Hockey LeagueRockford IceHogs vs Tucson Roadrunners
03:10Hockey USA ECHLUtah Grizzlies vs Idaho Steelheads
03:30Hockey Canada WHLLethbridge Hurricanes vs Medicine Hat Tigers
04:00Canadian Football LeagueEdmonton Eskimos vs BC Lions
04:00NCAA College FootballAir Force vs UNLV Rebels
04:00American Hockey LeagueMilwaukee Admirals vs San Diego Gulls
04:00Hockey Canada WHLSwift Current Broncos vs Kamloops Blazers
04:00Hockey Canada WHLVancouver Giants vs Portland Winterhawks
04:05Hockey Canada WHLKelowna Rockets vs Victoria Royals
04:05Hockey Canada WHLSeattle Thunderbirds vs Tri-City Americans
05:00Hockey Russia MHLTaifun vs MHL Dynamo St. Petersburg
05:30Volleyball Russian Cup WomenDynamo Kazan W vs Primorochka W