Basketball

06:35Japanese BJ LeagueShimane Susanoo Magic vs Niigata Albirex BB
06:35Japanese BJ LeagueShimane Susanoo Magic vs Niigata Albirex BB
07:00Australia. SEABL.Diamond Valley Eagles vs Dandenong Rangers
07:05Japanese BJ LeagueKyoto Hannaryz vs Yokohama B-Corsairs
08:05Japanese BJ LeagueAisin SeaHorses Mikawa vs Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa
08:05Japanese BJ LeagueAisin SeaHorses Mikawa vs Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa
08:05Japanese BJ LeagueNishinomiya Storks vs Shiga Lakestars
08:05Japanese BJ LeagueNishinomiya Storks vs Shiga Lakestars
08:05Japanese BJ LeagueToyota Alvark vs Sanen Neophoenix
09:00Basketball 3x3Basketball Challenger Nanjing
10:30Basketball Philippines PBABlackwater Elite vs Columbian Dyip
11:00Basketball VTB United LeagueAstana vs Kalev/Cramo
11:00Basketball VTB United LeagueYenisey vs Unics Kazan
12:00Turkish Basketball Super LeagueFenerbahce vs Tofas
12:00Basketball Croatia A1 LigaHermes Analitica vs Zagreb
12:00Italian Lega Basket Serie A MenSassari vs Venezia
12:30Basketball Spanish Liga ACBBarcelona vs Gipuzkoa
12:30Basketball Spanish Liga ACBBilbao vs MoraBanc BC Andorra
12:30Basketball Spanish Liga ACBReal Betis vs Gran Canaria
12:30Basketball Spanish Liga ACBSan Pablo Burgos vs Joventut Badalona
12:30Basketball Spanish Liga ACBUCAM Murcia vs Tecnyconta Zaragoza
12:45Basketball Philippines PBATalk N Text KaTropa vs Global Port
13:35Chinese Basketball AssociationLiaoning Flying Leopards vs Zhejiang Guangsha Lions
14:00ASEAN Basketball LeagueAlab ng Pilipinas vs Mono Vampire
14:00Indonesian Basketball LeaguePelita Jaya vs Satria Muda
14:00Basketball Lithuania LMKL WomenSuduva Marijampole W vs Fortuna Klaipeda W
14:15Turkish Basketball Super LeagueDarussafaka vs Banvit
15:00Basketball VTB United LeagueAvtodor Saratov vs VEF Riga
15:00Basketball German Bundesliga MenBayern Munich vs Science City Jena
15:00Basketball German Bundesliga MenEWE Oldenburg vs Mitteldeutscher BC
15:00Basketball Finland Korisliiga WomenLappeenranta W vs PeKa W
15:00Belgium Basketball LeagueOstend vs Liege
15:00Basketball German Bundesliga MenRatiopharm Ulm vs MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
15:00British Basketball LeagueSurrey Scorchers vs Bristol Flyers
16:00Basketball Finland Korisliiga MenBC Nokia vs Kauhajoen Karhu
16:00Turkish Basketball Super LeagueGalatasaray vs Besiktas
16:00Basketball Lithuania LKLNevezis vs Juventus
16:00Basketball VTB United LeagueNizhny Novgorod vs Zenit Petersburg
16:00Basketball Portuguese LFB WomenUniao Sportiva W vs Madeira W
16:20Basketball Lithuania LKLNeptunas vs Lietuvos Rytas
16:30Basketball Georgian SuperligaBatumi RSU vs Delta
16:30Basketball Georgian SuperligaKutaisi vs Mgzavrebi Tbilisi
16:30Basketball Portuguese LPB MenLusitania Dos Azores vs Barreirense
16:30Basketball Portuguese LPB MenTerceira vs Electrico
17:00Basketball Euroleague WomenDynamo Kursk W vs Yakin Dogu Universitesi W
17:00British Basketball LeaguePlymouth Raiders vs Cheshire Phoenix
17:00Basketball France LNB ProB MenRoanne vs Nancy
17:00Austrian Basketball LeagueSwans Gmunden vs Kapfenberg Bulls
17:00Basketball Estonia MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev vs Rapla
17:00Latvia Basketball LigaVentspils vs Latvijas Universitate
17:00Italian Lega Basket Serie A MenVL Pesaro vs Cantu
17:00Austrian Basketball LeagueWels vs Furstenfeld
17:30Italian Lega Basket Serie A MenBrindisi vs Vanoli Cremona
17:30Basketball German Bundesliga MenFraport Skyliners Frankfurt vs Brose Bamberg
17:30Basketball German Bundesliga MenGiessen 46ers vs BG Goettingen
17:30DBBL WomenGruener Stern Keltern W vs BC Pharmaserv Marburg W
17:30Basketball German Bundesliga MenLoewen Braunschweig vs Alba Berlin
17:45Poland Tauron Basket League MenAnwil Wloclawek vs Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
17:45Poland Tauron Basket League MenAZS Koszalin vs Ostrow Wielkopolski
17:45Poland Tauron Basket League MenDabrowa Gornicza vs GTK Gliwice
17:45Poland Tauron Basket League MenPolski Cukier Torun vs Zielona Gora
17:45Poland Tauron Basket League MenRosa Radom vs Asseco Gdynia
17:45Poland Tauron Basket League MenTBV Start Lublin vs Miasto Szkla Krosno
17:45Poland Tauron Basket League MenTrefl Sopot vs Wilki Morskie Szczecin
17:45Poland Tauron Basket League MenTurow Zgorzelec vs Legia Warszawa
17:55Israel Basketball LeagueIroni Nes-Ciona vs Ironi Nahariya
18:00Italian Lega Basket Serie A MenAPU Udine vs Imola
18:00Poland Tauron Basket League WomenArtego Bydgoszcz W vs Sleza Wroclaw W
18:00Italian Lega Basket Serie A MenAssigeco Piacenza vs Ferrara
18:00Italian Lega Basket Serie A MenAurora Ezi vs Ravenna
18:00Italian Lega Basket Serie A MenBergamo vs Forli
18:00Italian Lega Basket Serie A MenBiella vs Treviglio
18:00Italian Lega Basket Serie A MenCagliari vs Trapani
18:00Italian Lega Basket Serie A WomenFamila Schio W vs Dike Napoli W
18:00Basketball Portuguese LPB MenFC Porto vs Benfica
18:00British Basketball LeagueGlasgow Rocks vs Newcastle Eagles
18:00Austrian Basketball LeagueGraz UBSC vs Traiskirchen Lions
18:00Basketball Hungarian NB IKTE-Duna vs Szolnoki Olaj
18:00Italian Lega Basket Serie A MenLatina vs Virtus Roma
18:00Italian Lega Basket Serie A MenLegnano vs NPC Rieti
18:00Indonesian Basketball LeagueMaccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Tel-Aviv
18:00British Basketball LeagueManchester Giants vs Sheffield Sharks
18:00Italian Lega Basket Serie A MenMantova vs Fortitudo Bologna
18:00Italian Lega Basket Serie A MenMens Sana 1871 vs Dertona
18:00Italian Lega Basket Serie A MenPoderosa Montegranaro vs Trieste
18:00Italian Lega Basket Serie A MenRedzhio Kalabria vs Napoli Cuore
18:00Italian Lega Basket Serie A MenRoma vs Fortitudo Agrigento
18:00Italian Lega Basket Serie A MenScafati vs Casale Monferrato
18:00Italian Lega Basket Serie A MenTezenis Verona vs Roseto
18:00Italian Lega Basket Serie A MenTreviso vs Orzi
18:00Basketball Czech Republic Mattoni NBLUsti nad Labem vs Pardubice
18:00Italian Lega Basket Serie A WomenVigarano W vs Battipala W
18:15Italian Lega Basket Serie A MenCapo d Orlandina vs Avellino
18:30Turkish Basketball Super LeagueBuyukcekmece vs Trabzonspor
18:30Basketball France LNB ProA MenParis Levallois vs Dijon
18:30Basketball Spanish Liga ACBValencia vs Unicaja
18:30Italian Lega Basket Serie A MenVirtus Segafredo Bologna vs Varese
19:00National Basketball AssociationBoston Celtics vs Milwaukee Bucks
19:00Italian Lega Basket Serie A MenBrescia vs Olimpia Milano
19:30Basketball Portuguese LFB WomenQuinta Dos Lombos W vs Uniao Sportiva W
19:30Basketball Slovenia Liga WomenZKK Domzale W vs Grosuplje W
20:00Basketball Euroleague WomenUMMC Ekaterinburg W vs Euroleasing Sopron W
20:00Basketball Serbia LeagueVojvodina Novi Sad vs Vrsac
20:05Indonesian Basketball LeagueMaccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel M. Jerusalem
20:15Basketball German Bundesliga MenMedi Bayreuth vs Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
20:15Basketball German Bundesliga Mens.Oliver Wurzburg vs Bonn
20:30Basketball Spanish Liga FemeninaUni Girona W vs Mann Filter Zaragoza W
20:45Italian Lega Basket Serie A MenTrento vs Pistoia
21:00Basketball Serbia LeaguePartizan vs FMP Beograd
21:15Basketball Iceland Premier leagueKR Reykjavik vs Tindastoll
21:30National Basketball AssociationGolden State Warriors vs San Antonio Spurs
00:00National Basketball AssociationToronto Raptors vs Washington Wizards
01:00Basketball 3x3Basketball BSN N3XT
02:00Basketball Argentina LNBHispano Americano vs Quimsa
02:30National Basketball AssociationCleveland Cavaliers vs Indiana Pacers
02:30Basketball Argentina LNBGimnasia vs Regatas Corrientes
02:30Basketball Argentina LNBInstituto de Cordoba vs San Martin Corrientes