Football

07:00Korean K-League MenJeju United vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
07:00Korean K-League MenJeju United vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
07:00Japanese J2 LeagueMatsumoto Yamaga vs Montedio Yamagata
07:00Japanese J2 LeagueMatsumoto Yamaga vs Montedio Yamagata
07:00Japanese J2 LeagueTokushima Vortis vs Kamatamare Sanuki
07:00Japanese J2 LeagueTokushima Vortis vs Kamatamare Sanuki
07:00Australia. New South Wales Premier LWollongong Wolves vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles
07:00Japanese J2 LeagueYokohama vs Tochigi
07:00Japanese J2 LeagueYokohama vs Tochigi
07:00Japanese J2 LeagueZweigen Kanazawa vs Oita Trinita
07:00Japanese J2 LeagueZweigen Kanazawa vs Oita Trinita
08:00Korean K-League MenAnsan Greeners vs Bucheon FC 1995
08:00Japanese J2 LeagueMachida Zelvia vs Renofa Yamaguchi
08:00Japanese J2 LeagueMachida Zelvia vs Renofa Yamaguchi
09:00Korean K-League MenGyeongnam vs Ulsan Hyundai
09:00Korean K-League MenGyeongnam vs Ulsan Hyundai
09:00Korean K-League MenIncheon United vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings
09:00Korean K-League MenIncheon United vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings
09:00Japanese J-LeagueV-Varen Nagasaki vs Kashiwa Reysol
09:00Japanese J-LeagueV-Varen Nagasaki vs Kashiwa Reysol
09:30Chinese Super LeagueDalian Yifang vs Tianjin Quanjian
09:30China Jia LeagueQingdao Huanghai vs Beijing EG
10:00Russian Youth LeagueCSKA Moscow U21 vs Krasnodar U21
10:00Philippines UFLKaya vs Stallions
10:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory vs Adelaide United
10:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory vs Adelaide United
10:00Korean K-League MenSeoul E-Land vs Asan Mugunghwa
10:00Russian Premier LeagueSKA-Khabarovsk vs Dynamo Moscow
10:00Russian Premier LeagueSKA-Khabarovsk vs Dynamo Moscow
10:15Czech Republic 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov vs FK Pardubice
10:30Indonesia Liga 1Bali United vs Barito Putera
10:30Russian Youth LeagueSpartak Moscow U21 vs Akhmat Grozny U21
11:00Czech Republic Synot Liga U21Bohemians 1905 21 vs Vysocina Jihlava 21
11:00Kazakhstan Premier LeagueKyzylzhar vs Atyrau
11:00Kazakhstan Premier LeagueTobol vs FK Akzhayik
11:30Singapore S-LeagueGeylang International vs Home United
11:30Singapore S-LeagueHougang United vs Balestier Khalsa
12:00Denmark SuperligaenHelsingor vs Silkeborg
12:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Suning vs Shanghai Shenhua
12:00Estonian EsiliigaSantos Tartu vs Nomme Kalju U21
12:00Kazakhstan Premier LeagueShakhter Karaganda vs Aktobe
12:00Kazakhstan Premier LeagueZhetysu Taldykorgan vs Irtysh Pavlodar
13:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula vs Zenit Petersburg
13:00Kazakhstan Premier LeagueKairat Almaty vs Kaisar Kyzylorda
13:00Czech Republic Synot Liga U21Mlada Boleslav U21 vs Slovacko U21
13:00Kazakhstan Premier LeagueOrdabasy vs FC Astana
13:00Belarus Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Minsk vs Neman Grodno
13:30China Jia LeagueMeizhou Meixian Techand vs Zhejiang Yiteng
13:30Indonesia Liga 1Persebaya vs Sriwijaya
13:30English Premier League WomenReading W vs Everton W
13:30China Jia LeagueShijiazhuang vs Liaoning
13:30Denmark Superligaen WomenVildbjerg W vs Greve IF W
13:30China Jia LeagueWuhan Zall vs Xinjiang Tianshan
13:35Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Guoan vs Guangzhou Evergrande
13:35China Jia LeagueZhejiang Greentown vs Shenzhen
14:00UEFA Champions League WomenManchester City W vs Lyon W
14:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaChikhura vs Samtredia
14:00Denmark Superligaen WomenFortuna Hjorring W vs BSF W
14:00French Ligue 1 WomenLille W vs Guingamp W
14:00Denmark SuperligaenOdense vs Lyngby
14:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide vs Levadia
14:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai SIPG vs Tianjin Teda
14:30English Premier LeagueArsenal vs West Ham United
14:30Austrian BundesligaSalzburg vs Altach
14:30English Premier LeagueStoke City vs Burnley
15:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert vs Pyunik Yerevan
15:00French Ligue 1 WomenAlbi W vs Rodez W
15:00Armenian Premier LeagueBanants Yerevan vs Gandzasar
15:00French Ligue 1 WomenBordeaux W vs Montpellier W
15:00Basketball VTB United LeagueLokomotiv Kuban vs Parma Perm
15:00Finnish VeikkausligaMariehamn vs VPS Vaasa
15:00Africa Cup Nations U20Namibia U20 vs Botswana U20
15:00French Ligue 1Nice vs Montpellier
15:00Finnish VeikkausligaRoPS Rovaniemi vs PS Kemi Kings
15:00Azerbaijan Premier LeagueSabail vs Kapaz
15:00French Ligue 1 WomenSoyaux W vs Paris W
15:00Africa Cup Nations U20Swaziland U20 vs Malawi U20
15:30Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow vs Krasnodar
15:30Egypt Premier LeagueEl Raja vs El Ismaily
15:30Russian Premier LeagueTosno vs Amkar
16:00Denmark SuperligaenAalborg vs Midtjylland
16:00Faroe Islands Premier LeagueB36 Torshavn vs AB Argir
16:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea vs San Marcos de Arica
16:00English FA CupChelsea vs Southampton
16:00Belarus Vysshaya LigaIsloch Minsk vs Gorodeya
16:00Czech Republic 1. LigaKarvina vs Teplice
16:00Faroe Islands Premier LeagueKlaksvik vs Streymur
16:00Albanian Super LeagueLaci vs Kukesi
16:00Bulgarian Second LeagueLokomotiv Gorna vs Maritsa Plovdiv
16:00Argentina Primera BLos Andes vs All Boys
16:00Chilean Primera BMagallanes vs Copiapo
16:00Brazilian Serie AParana vs Corinthians
16:00Bulgarian Second LeaguePomorie vs Neftochimic Burgas
16:00Bulgarian Second LeagueStrumska Slava vs Ludogorets II
16:00Faroe Islands Premier LeagueTB/FCS/Royn vs HB Torshavn
16:00Argentina Primera DivisionTigre vs Huracan
16:00Belgium First DivisionTubize vs KSV Roeselare
16:30Africa Cup Nations U20DR Congo U20 vs Tanzania U20
16:30French Ligue 1 WomenParis Saint-Germain W vs Marseille W
16:30Bulgarian First LeaguePirin Blagoevgrad vs Bistritsa
16:30Austrian BundesligaRapid Wien vs Admira
17:00Czech Republic 2. LigaCeske Budejovice vs Sokolov
17:00Bosnian Premier LeagueFK Sarajevo vs Siroki Brijeg
17:00Croatian Prva HNLHajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb
17:00Bulgarian Second LeagueLitex Lovech vs Lokomotiv Sofia
17:00Azerbaijan CupNeftchi Baku vs Gabala
17:00Faroe Islands Premier LeagueNSI Runavik vs Skala Itrottarfelag
17:00Chilean Primera DivisionO Higgins vs Curico Unido
17:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne vs Troyes
17:00Bosnian Premier LeagueSloboda vs GOSK Gabela
17:00Bulgarian Second LeagueSozopol vs Oboriste
17:00Azerbaijan Premier LeagueSumqayit vs Karabakh
17:00Czech Republic 2. LigaVarnsdorf vs Usti nad Labem
17:00Czech Republic 2. LigaVlasim vs Opava
17:30English Premier LeagueManchester City vs Swansea City
17:30Africa Cup Nations U20Togo U20 vs Gabon U20
17:45Egypt Premier LeaguePetrojet vs Al Ahly
18:00Cyprus CupAEK Larnaca vs APOEL
18:00Cyprus First DivisionApollon vs Anorthosis
18:00Belgium Jupiler LeagueClub Bruges KV vs Standard Liege
18:00Belarus Vysshaya LigaDinamo Brest vs Smolevichi STI
18:00Estonian EsiliigaFlora U21 vs Tallinna Kalev U21
18:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow vs Ufa
18:00Denmark SuperligaenRanders FC vs Sonderjyske
18:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaSaburtalo Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi
18:00Czech Republic 1. LigaSlovan Liberec vs Slavia Praha
18:00Faroe Islands Premier LeagueVikingur vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur
18:15Argentina Primera DivisionRosario Central vs Racing Club
18:30Colombian Primera BPopayan vs Bogota
19:00Bulgarian First LeagueDunav Ruse vs Etar
19:00Futsal Spanish Segunda DivisionElPozo Murcia vs Catgas Energia
19:00Albanian Super LeagueFlamurtari vs Teuta
19:00Ecuador Division 1Macara vs LDU Quito
19:05UEFA Champions League WomenChelsea W vs Wolfsburg W
19:30Croatian Prva HNLLokomotiva Zagreb vs Istra 1961
19:35Argentina Primera BAcassuso vs CA Estudiantes
19:35Argentina Primera BNicolas Almagro vs Flandria
20:00Denmark SuperligaenNordsjaelland vs Brondby
20:00Belgium Jupiler LeagueOstend vs Beerschot Wilrijk
20:00Chilean Primera DivisionUnion La Calera vs Club Universidad de Chile
20:00Egypt Premier LeagueZamalek vs Asyouty Sport
20:30Argentina Primera DivisionAtletico Tucuman vs Union de Santa Fe
20:30Belgium Jupiler LeagueCharleroi vs Gent
20:30Argentina Primera BComunicaciones vs Atletico Atlanta
20:30Chilean Primera BNublense vs Coquimbo
20:30Argentina Primera BSacachispas vs Tristan Suarez
20:30Argentina Primera BVilla Dalmine vs Deportivo Moron
20:30Brazilian Serie CYpiranga FC vs Operario
21:00Brazilian Serie CABC vs Juazeirense
21:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico-MG vs Vitoria
21:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux vs Paris Saint-Germain
21:00Brazilian Serie ACeara vs Sao Paolo
21:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense-SC vs Vasco de Gama
21:00Brazilian Serie CConfianca vs Salgueiro
21:00Colombian Primera DivisionEnvigado vs Atletico Huila
21:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense vs Cruzeiro
21:00Bolivian LFPBJorge Wilstermann vs Universitario de Sucre
21:00Bolivian LFPBNacional Potosi vs Blooming
21:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras vs Internacional-RS
21:00Argentina Primera BSportivo Estudiantes de San Luis vs Independiente Rivadavia
21:00Colombian Primera BTigres vs Barranquilla
22:00Chilean Primera BCobresal vs Deportes Puerto Montt
22:00Ecuador Division 1Delfin vs Emelec
22:00Argentina Primera BGimnasia Jujuy vs Club Atletico Mitre
22:00Argentina Primera BQuilmes vs Boca Unidos
22:00Colombian Primera BUnion Magdalena vs Pereira
22:30Colombian Primera BCartagena vs Cortulua
22:30Chilean Primera DivisionCD Universidad Catolica vs Audax Italiano
22:30Chilean Primera BMelipilla vs Rangers
22:45Argentina Primera DivisionArsenal Sarandi vs River Plate
23:00Colombian Primera DivisionJaguares de Cordoba vs Deportive Cali
23:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionSantos DG vs Herediano
23:15El Salvador Primera DivisionAguila vs FAS
23:15El Salvador Primera DivisionAlianza FC vs Dragon
23:15El Salvador Primera DivisionAudaz vs Luis Angel Firpo
23:15El Salvador Primera DivisionMetapan vs Chalatenango
23:15El Salvador Primera DivisionMunicipal Limeno vs Santa Tecla
23:15Bolivian LFPBSan Jose Oruro vs Aurora
23:15El Salvador Primera DivisionSonsonate vs Pasaquina
23:30Argentina Primera BInstituto vs Agropecuario Argentino
23:30Brazilian Serie CSanta Cruz vs Acreano
00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio vs Atletico-PR
00:15Colombian Primera DivisionAmerica De Cali vs Junior
00:30Ecuador Division 1Barcelona SC vs Deportivo Cuenca
01:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionAlajuelense vs Saprissa
01:00Colombian Primera DivisionAlianza Petrolera vs Rionegro Aguilas
01:00Chilean Primera DivisionAntofagasta vs San Luis
01:00Argentina Primera DivisionBoca Juniors vs Newells Old Boys
01:30Bolivian LFPBDestroyers vs Royal Pari
03:00Colombian Primera DivisionSanta Fe vs Leones