Football

15:25UAE Premier LeagueEmirates Club vs Dibba Al Fujairah
15:30FootballÖstersunds vs Halmstads BK
15:30UAE Premier LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai vs Al Sharjah
15:30COSAFA CupSouth Africa W vs Uganda W
15:30Friendlies U17. National TeamsUkraine U17 vs Azerbaijan U17
15:30Russia Cup Beach SoccerZvezdy Dinamo vs Elmont
15:30Russia Cup Beach SoccerZvezdy Dinamo vs Elmont
16:00Jordan Premier LeagueAl Hussein vs Al Sareeh
16:00Romanian Liga 2Sportul Snagov vs UTA Arad
16:45Russia Cup Beach SoccerMetTransTorg vs Krylia Sovetov
16:45Russia Cup Beach SoccerMetTransTorg vs Krylia Sovetov
16:55Qatar Stars LeagueQatar SC vs Al Khor
17:00Palestine. West Bank LeagueShabab Al Dhaheriya vs Al Birah
17:00Lithuanian A LygaTrakai vs Palanga
17:00Lithuanian A LygaTrakai vs Palanga
17:00Lithuanian A LygaTrakai vs Palanga
17:00Lithuanian A LygaTrakai vs Palanga
17:00Lithuanian A LygaTrakai vs Palanga
17:30Saudi Arabia Premier LeagueAl-Shabab vs Al-Fateh
17:30Finnish YkkonenHaka vs KPV Kokkola
17:30Finnish YkkonenJJK Jyvaskyla vs KTP
17:45Saudi Arabia Premier LeagueAl-Taawon vs Al-Ittihad FC
18:00Estonian EsiliigaKeila JK vs Levadia U21
18:00Ukraine CupMFC Metalurh Zaporizhia vs Dnipro-1
18:00Slovenia CupNK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Triglav
18:00Estonian EsiliigaNomme Kalju U21 vs Santos Tartu
18:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna Kalev U21 vs Tartu Welco
18:15UAE Premier LeagueAl Jazira vs Bani Yas
18:30Jordan Premier LeagueAl Buqaa vs That Ras
18:30Spanish Segunda Division BLoja vs River Melilla
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueAkhisar Genclik Spor vs Krasnodar
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueAkhisar Genclik Spor vs Krasnodar
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueAkhisar Genclik Spor vs Krasnodar
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueAkhisar Genclik Spor vs Krasnodar
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueBesiktas vs Sparta Sarpsborg 08
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueBesiktas vs Sparta Sarpsborg 08
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueBesiktas vs Sparta Sarpsborg 08
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueBesiktas vs Sparta Sarpsborg 08
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueDynamo Kiev vs FC Astana
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueLazio vs Apollon Limassol
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueMarseille vs Eintracht Frankfurt
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueMOL Vidi vs BATE
18:55UEFA Europa LeaguePAOK vs Chelsea
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueRacing Genk vs Malmoe FF
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueRapid Wien vs Spartak Moscow
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueRennes vs Jablonec
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueSevilla vs Standard Liege
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueUEFA Europa League Simulcast
18:55UEFA Europa LeagueVillarreal vs Rangers
19:05Qatar Stars LeagueAl Shahaniya vs Al Arabi
19:45Saudi Arabia Premier LeagueAl-Hilal vs Al Batin
20:00English Premier League U23Brighton and Hove Albion U23 vs Everton U23
20:00English Premier League WomenEverton W vs Manchester City W
20:00English Premier League WomenManchester United W vs Sheffield United W
20:00International FriendlyNorthern Ireland U16 vs Finland U16
20:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger vs Mlila
20:30French National ChampionshipBoulogne vs Avranches
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueAEK Larnaca vs Zurich
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueArsenal vs Vorskla Poltava
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueCeltic vs Rosenborg
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueDinamo Zagreb vs Fenerbahce
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueDudelange vs AC Milan
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueFC Kobenhavn vs Zenit Petersburg
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueLudogorets vs Bayer Leverkusen
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueOlympiacos Piraeus vs Real Betis
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueRB Leipzig vs Red Bull Salzburg
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueSlavia Praha vs Bordeaux
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueSpartak Trnava vs Anderlecht
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueSporting vs Karabakh
21:00Bolivian LFPBGuabira vs Bolivar
22:00Colombian Primera BBarranquilla vs Tigres
00:15Bolivian LFPBReal Potosi vs Oriente Petrolero
00:30Copa SudamericanaDeportivo Cuenca vs Fluminense
01:00Colombian Primera BPereira vs AD Union Magdalena
02:00Colombian Primera BQuindio vs Atletico FC
02:00CONCACAF Champions LeagueTauro vs Motagua
02:45Copa SudamericanaBahia vs Botafogo RJ
02:45Copa LibertadoresColo Colo vs Palmeiras
03:00Colombian Primera BCucuta vs Real Santander
04:00CONCACAF Champions LeagueHerediano vs Arabe Unido