Other Sports

06:00TVEurosport
06:00TVEurosport 2
06:01TaekwondoTaekwondo Grand Slam, Wuxi
06:01BadmintonWorld Tour Finals
06:01BadmintonWorld Tour Finals
06:01BadmintonWorld Tour Finals
06:01BadmintonWorld Tour Finals
06:01BadmintonWorld Tour Finals
06:01BadmintonWorld Tour Finals
06:01BadmintonWorld Tour Finals
06:01BadmintonWorld Tour Finals
06:01BadmintonWorld Tour Finals
06:01BadmintonWorld Tour Finals
06:01BadmintonWorld Tour Finals
06:01BadmintonWorld Tour Finals
06:01BadmintonWorld Tour Finals
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
08:00Table TennisMaster Tour TT
11:00SnookerSnooker Scottish Open
11:00SnookerSnooker Scottish Open
11:00SnookerSnooker Scottish Open
11:00SnookerSnooker Scottish Open
12:00Swimming2018 World Championships
12:00Swimming2018 World Championships
13:00BandyYenisey vs Volga Ulyanovsk
15:00ChessLondon Chess Classic
15:00ChessLondon Chess Classic
15:30Handball Romania Liga Nationala MenCSM Bucuresti vs Suceava
15:30Turkish Volleyball League MenIstanbul BB vs Afyon Belediye Yuntas
15:30Turkish Volleyball League MenTokat Plevnespor vs Halkbank
15:45Handball European Championship WomenDenmark W vs Montenegro W
15:45Handball European Championship WomenDenmark W vs Montenegro W
15:45Handball European Championship WomenDenmark W vs Montenegro W
15:45Handball European Championship WomenDenmark W vs Montenegro W
15:45Handball European Championship WomenSpain W vs Norway W
15:45Handball European Championship WomenSpain W vs Norway W
16:00Handball African Championship WomenSenegal W vs Angola W
16:00Turkish Volleyball League MenArkas Spor vs Maliye Milli Piyango
16:00Volleyball Romania Liga MenPiatra Neamt vs Campia Turzii
16:00Turkish Volleyball League MenZiraat Bankasi vs Inegol Belediyesi
16:50Bandy Russia Super LeagueDynamo Kazan vs Uralskij Trubnik
17:00Waterpolo World League MenSerbia vs Croatia
17:00Handball SEHA LeagueBGK Meshkova Brest vs Zeljeznicar
17:00Handball Romania Liga Nationala MenBuzau vs Minaur Baia Mare
17:00Handball Romania Liga Nationala MenCSM Bacau vs Cluj
17:00Handball Romania Liga Nationala MenPotaissa Turda vs Timisoara
17:00Volleyball Romania Liga MenArcada Galati vs CSM Bucuresti
17:00Turkish Volleyball League MenFenerbahce vs Galatasaray
17:00Volleyball Greece CupOlympiacos vs PAOK
17:00Volleyball Romania Liga MenUnirea Dej vs Dinamo Bucuresti
17:00Volleyball Romania Liga MenUniversitatea Cluj vs Stiinta Baia Mare
17:00Volleyball Romania Liga MenZalau vs Steaua Bucuresti
17:30Volleyball Poland Plusliga MenCzarni Radom vs Kedzierzyn-Kozle
17:30Volleyball Greece CupFoinikas Syroy vs AEK
17:30Volleyball International Friendly WomenHPK W vs OrPo W
18:00Bandy Russia Super LeagueDynamo Kazan vs Uralskij Trubnik
18:00Handball Norwegian Eliteserien MenFalk vs Drammen
18:00Handball European Championship WomenHungary W vs Romania W
18:00Handball Norwegian Eliteserien MenKolstad vs Bodo
18:00Handball European Championship WomenSweden W vs Russia W
18:00Volleyball Poland Plusliga WomenBielsko-Biala W vs Radom W
18:00CEV MEVZA WomenBVK Bratislava W vs Branik Maribor W
18:00Volleyball Poland Plusliga MenCuprum vs Jastrzebski
18:00Volleyball Poland Plusliga WomenOstrowiec Swietokrzyski W vs Chemik Police W
18:00Volleyball Czech Republic Extraliga MenPribram vs Kladno
18:00Volleyball Poland Plusliga MenRzeszow vs Bydgoszcz
18:00Volleyball Hungarian NB I WomenUjpest W vs Bekescsabai W
18:00Volleyball International FriendlyVaLePa vs Vantaa
18:00Volleyball Poland Plusliga WomenWroclaw W vs Bydgoszcz W
18:00Volleyball Poland Plusliga MenZawiercie vs Gdansk
18:30Handball Norwegian Eliteserien MenArendal vs Naerbo
18:30Handball Norwegian Eliteserien MenHalden vs Haslum HK
18:30Volleyball Poland Plusliga WomenMKS Kalisz W vs Rzeszow W
18:30Volleyball German Cup WomenPotsdam W vs SC Schweriner W
18:40Volleyball German Cup WomenAachen W vs Stuttgart W
19:00Handball International FriendlyGermany vs Poland
19:00Swedish HandbollsliganLugi vs Malmoe
19:00Volleyball Poland Plusliga MenGKS Katowice vs Belchatow
19:00CEV MEVZA MenWaldviertel vs HAOK Mladost
20:00Handball France LNH MenSt. Raphael vs Chambery Savoie
20:00CEV MEVZA MenACH Ljubljana vs Vegyesz
20:00CEV MEVZA MenCalcit Kamnik vs SK Posojilnica
20:00Volleyball French Ligue A WomenLe Cannet W vs Beziers W
20:15Handball Czech Republic ExtraligaKoprivnice vs Frydek-Mistek
20:15Handball SEHA LeagueVardar vs Presov
20:30Handball Spanish Liga AsobalAtletico Valladolid vs Alcobendas
20:30Handball Spanish Liga AsobalBarcelona vs Huesca
20:30Handball France LNH MenMontpellier vs Toulouse
20:30Handball France LNH MenPontault vs Ivry
20:30Italian Lega Volley Serie A MenLube Civitanova Macerata vs Latina
20:30Italian Lega Volley Serie A WomenMartignacco W vs Barricalla Collegno W
20:30Volleyball Poland Plusliga MenOnico Warszawa vs Olsztyn
20:30Italian Lega Volley Serie A MenTrentino vs Milano
20:30Italian Lega Volley Serie A WomenTrentino W vs Caserta W
20:30Italian Lega Volley Serie A WomenZambelli Orvieto W vs Ravenna W
20:45Handball Spanish Liga AsobalBenidorm vs Teucro
20:45Handball Spanish Liga AsobalLogrono La Rioja vs Anaitasuna
21:00Handball Spanish Liga AsobalBM Sinfin vs BM Granollers
21:00Handball Spanish Liga AsobalMorrazo Balonman Cangas vs Puente Genil
21:00Handball European Championship WomenNetherlands W vs Germany W
21:00Handball European Championship WomenSerbia W vs France W
21:30Handball Spanish Liga AsobalQuabit Guadalajara vs Ademar
22:00Handball Portuguese Andebol 1Avanca vs SC Horta
22:30Volleyball Brazilian Superliga MenSesk RZh vs Sesi-SP
22:30Volleyball Brazilian Superliga MenVivo/Minas vs Ribeirao
23:00Volleyball Brazilian Superliga MenCorinthians/Guarulhos vs UM Itapetininga
23:00Volleyball Brazilian Superliga MenFunvic vs Sada Cruzeiro
23:00Volleyball Brazilian Superliga MenRenata vs Caramuru
23:00Volleyball Brazilian Superliga MenSao Judas vs Moda Maringa
04:00BadmintonBWF World Tour Finals